Try 1 month for 99¢

Saturday

Billings Invitational

at West High

BOYS

Team scores: Billings West 106.5, Billings Senior 106, Forsyth 56, Custer County 49, Laurel 40, Sidney 38, Billings Skyview 36, Huntley Project 30, Billings Central 29, Fergus 17, Hardin 9, Roundup 6, Colstrip 1.5, Shepherd 1

3,200: 1, Taylor, Levi, Laurel, 9:59.93. 2, Majerus, Noah, Fergus, 10:28.26. 3, Houlihan, Tucker, Billings Sky, 10:30.27. 4, Bentler, Finn, Billings Sen, 10:33.15. 5, Fulbright, Sam, Fergus, 10:41.57. 6, McCalla, Dane, Billings Cen, 10:41.83. 

400 relay: 1, Billings Senior 'A' (Samano, Takahisa (Tucker) 17, Ans, Micah , Harper, Lucas , Sulser, Gabe ), 43.62. 2, Forsyth 'A' 44.65. 3, Custer County 'A' 44.72. 4, Billings Central Catholic 'A' 44.91. 5, Huntley Project 'A' 45.01. 6, Laurel 'A' 45.55. 

110 hurdles: 1, Sulser, Gabe, Billings Sen, 14.46R. 2, Patelis, Kyle, Billings Wes, 15.36. 3, Brensdal, Bryan, Billings Sky, 15.54. 4, Nelson, Clay, Billings Cen, 15.88. 5, Abell, Chris, Laurel, 15.89. 6, Knoche, Caleb, Forsyth, 15.93. 

100: 1, Johnstone, Cade, Forsyth, 11.23. 2, Sulser, Gabe, Billings Sen, 11.31. 3, Patelis, Kyle, Billings Wes, 11.32. 4, Krebsbach, Kip, Custer Count, 11.41. 5, Ans, Micah, Billings Sen, 11.45. 6, Knisely, Phillip, Billings Cen, 11.58. 

800: 1, Johnstone, Paul, Forsyth, 2:02.90. 2, Hill, Trajan, Hardin, 2:03.74. 3, Straus, Logan, Billings Wes, 2:04.55. 4, Wilson, Ethan, Billings Sen, 2:05.28. 5, Gottwals, Van, Billings Wes, 2:05.34. 6, Hanna, Austin, Billings Wes, 2:06.41. 

200: 1, Krebsbach, Kip, Custer Count, 23.30. 2, Ans, Micah, Billings Sen, 23.42. 3, Gradney, Trevin, Billings Wes, 23.43. 4, Balsam, Dylan, Billings Wes, 23.45. 5, Lovegren, Alec, Sidney, 23.78. 6, Knisely, Phillip, Billings Cen, 23.82. 

300 hurdles: 1, Demars, Peter, Billings Wes, 41.24. 2, Stradley, Kaden, Custer Count, 42.54. 3, Platt, Winston, Billings Wes, 42.81. 4, Brensdal, Bryan, Billings Sky, 43.19. 5, Abell, Chris, Laurel, 43.43. 6, Barrows, Aidan, Custer Count, 43.58. 

400: 1, Johnstone, Cade, Forsyth, 51.08. 2, Carpenter, Milo, Billings Wes, 53.71. 3, Gottwals, Van, Billings Wes, 53.97. 4, Stilson, Taiyan, Billings Sen, 54.37. 5, Smith, Brock, Billings Wes, 54.60. 6, McLaughlin, Caleb, Billings Sen, 54.82. 

1,600: 1, Taylor, Levi, Laurel, 4:36.58. 2, Bentler, Finn, Billings Sen, 4:46.40. 3, Majerus, Noah, Fergus, 4:46.56. 4, Straus, Logan, Billings Wes, 4:48.74. 5, McCalla, Dane, Billings Cen, 4:50.84. 6, Hill, Trajan, Hardin, 4:53.55.

1,600 relay: 1, Billings West 'A' (Smith, Brock , Balsam, Dylan , Demars, Peter , Gradney, Trevin ), 3:32.65. 2, Billings Senior 'A' 3:38.53. 3, Custer County 'A'  3:41.80. 4, Sidney 'A' 3:43.33. 5, Laurel 'A' 3:45.11. 6, Fergus 'A' 3:45.21. 

Pole vault: 1, Hughes, Garrison, Sidney, 16-00. 2, Tripp, Jon, Billings Wes, 13-00. 3, Wacaser, Blake, Billings Sky, 12-06. 4, Atkinson, Colton, Laurel, J12-06. 5, Heringer, Wyatt, Sidney, J12-06. 6, Weeden, Carson, Fergus, 12-00. 

Long jump: 1, Haws, Braxton, Billings Sen, 20-11.50. 2, Reynolds, Keenan, Huntley Proj, 20-10.50. 3, Harper, Lucas, Billings Sen, 20-07.50. 4, Nash, Oran, Billings Sen, 20-06.50. 5, Krogh, Teddy, Billings Wes, 20-03.50. 6, Allison, Jacob, Billings Wes, 20-01.75.

High jump: 1, Mims, Julius, Billings Sky, 6-06. 2, Bellows, Jess, Custer Count, 6-02. 3, Hust, Chris, Huntley Proj, 6-00. 4, Morgan, Mason, Billings Sen, J6-00. 5, Martin, Kaleb, Billings Wes, 5-08. 5, Bigback, Kobee, Colstrip, 5-08. 

Triple jump: 1, Johnstone, Paul, Forsyth, 42-01.25. 2, Reynolds, Keenan, Huntley Proj, 41-05.75. 3, Ellis, Kordel, Huntley Proj, 41-03.75. 4, Ray, Steven, Custer Count, 40-07.50. 5, Peila, Logan, Custer Count, 39-11. 6, Weber, Nathan, Forsyth, 39-02.25. 

Discus: 1, Hughes, Carter, Sidney, 161-09. 2, Saberhagen, Ethan, Billings Sen, 155-06. 3, Wilks, Nicholas, Billings Sen, 155-02. 4, Pabich, Landin, Billings Wes, 149-02. 5, Kraft, Ely, Laurel, 146-08. 6, Slade, Carter, Billings Wes, 145-05.

Javelin: 1, Gray, Tyler, Billings Cen, 162-09. 2, Kennedy, Logan, Laurel, 159-10. 3, Knoche, Caleb, Forsyth, 155-10. 4, Voss, Ben, Billings Cen, 150-09. 5, Smith, Brock, Billings Wes, 146-07. 6, Plasterer, Matthew, Billings Sen, 145-11. 

Shot put: 1, Hughes, Carter, Sidney, 56-01.50. 2, Pabich, Landin, Billings Wes, 51-02.50. 3, Harper, Curtis, Roundup, 47-02.50. 4, McNeil, Kaleb, Billings Sky, 46-00.50. 5, Wehr, Marcus, Billings Cen, 44-09.50. 6, Harrell, Tanner, Shepherd, 44-06.50. 

GIRLS

Team scores: Billings Senior 122, Billings West 99, Billings Skyview 64, Laurel 41, Custer County 41, Fergus 33, Huntley Project 32, Colstrip 25, Roundup 25, Sidney 14, Hardin 13, Billings Central 12, Plenty Coups 6

3,200: 1, Vladic, Tiahna, Billings Sen, 11:08.64R. 2, Timm, Grace, Laurel, 12:13.82. 3, Gaschk, Emberlyn, Billings Sky, 12:20.38. 4, Nedens, Libby, Hardin, 12:22.26. 5, Standoverbull, Lena, Plenty Coups, 12:30.91. 6, Lipp, Peyton, Billings Wes, 12:32.60. 

4x100 relay: 1, Billings West 'A' (Albrecht, Maddie , Scherffius, Ellie , Albrecht, Willa , Brockel, Maddie ), 49.38. 2, Billings Skyview 'A' 50.68. 3, Billings Senior 'A' 52.30. 4, Laurel 'A' 52.53. 5, Fergus 'A' 53.38. 6, Sidney 'A' 53.60. 

100 hurdles: 1, Findon, Tavy, Billings Sen, 15.86. 2, Angel, Selina, Roundup, 16.29. 3, Stoppel, Kailee, Billings Wes, 16.40. 4, Lewandowski, Trinity, Colstrip, 16.81. 5, Schreder, Kaia, Billings Wes, 16.87. 6, James, Marissa, Fergus, 17.09. 

100: 1, Fuller, Breanne, Billings Sky, 12.67. 2, Albrecht, Maddie, Billings Wes, 13.00. 3, Wahl, Kellan, Billings Cen, 13.04. 4, Derlatka, Aleeya, Billings Sky, 13.15. 5, Scherffius, Ellie, Billings Wes, 13.18. 6, Albrecht, Willa, Billings Wes, 13.19. 

800: 1, Baker, Heather, Custer Count, 2:19.90. 2, Zimmer, Laura, Billings Sen, 2:23.55. 3, Vandersloot, Elena, Billings Sen, 2:28.93. 4, Perfitt, Katelynn, Billings Wes, 2:32.28. 5, Hanson, Whitney, Colstrip, 2:34.31. 6, Dudley, Abigail, Colstrip, 2:35.76. 

200: 1, Fuller, Breanne, Billings Sky, 26.59. 2, Derlatka, Aleeya, Billings Sky, 27.22. 3, Albrecht, Willa, Billings Wes, 27.55. 4, Scherffius, Ellie, Billings Wes, 27.57. 5, Wahl, Kellan, Billings Cen, 27.59. 6, Graves, Alana, Huntley Proj, 27.63. 

300 hurdles: 1, Stoppel, Kailee, Billings Wes, 49.96. 2, Friend, McKenna, Custer Count, 50.94. 3, Lewandowski, Trinity, Colstrip, 51.49. 4, Banderob, Cloie, Billings Sen, 52.82. 5, Mader, Julia, Billings Sky, 52.89. 6, Streber, Zoey, Billings Wes, 53.19. 

400: 1, Wolff, Savanna, Roundup, 1:01.76. 2, Zimmer, Laura, Billings Sen, 1:02.32. 3, Graves, Alana, Huntley Proj, 1:03.27. 4, Dudley, Abigail, Colstrip, 1:05.16. 5, Peterson, Julia, Billings Cen, 1:05.31. 6, Brien, Janelle, Sidney, 1:05.82. 

1,600: 1, Vosler, Morgan, Custer Count, 5:26.84. 2, Vandersloot, Elena, Billings Sen, 5:37.09. 3, Timm, Grace, Laurel, 5:40.44. 4, Standoverbull, Lena, Plenty Coups, 5:44.02. 5, Lipp, Peyton, Billings Wes, 5:45.18. 6, Nedens, Libby, Hardin, 5:47.07. 

4x400 relay: 1, Billings Senior 'A' (Banderob, Cloie , Vladic, Tiahna , Zimmer, Laura , Findon, Tavy ), 4:13.71. 2, Custer County 'A' 4:16.94. 3, Billings West 'A' 4:16.94. 4, Billings Skyview 4:27.71. 5, Sidney 'A' 4:32.65. 6, Laurel 'A' 4:35.07. 

Pole vault: 1, Brown, Maisee, Billings Sen, 11-00. 2, Steinbeisser, Myka, Sidney, 10-06. 3, Angel, Selina, Roundup, 10-00. 4, Stark, Kendall, Billings Wes, 9-06. 4, Berglund, Katie, Sidney, 9-06. 6, Leo, Cameron, Billings Sen, 8-06. 

Long jump: 1, Derlatka, Aleeya, Billings Sky, 16-03.50. 2, Dooley, Wynter, Billings Wes, 15-10. 3, Hanson, Whitney, Colstrip, J15-10. 4, Leo, Cameron, Billings Sen, 15-06. 5, Gilsdorf, Maddy, Billings Sen, 15-05. 6, Angel, Selina, Roundup, 15-02. 

High jump: 1, James, Marissa, Fergus, 5-00. 2, Albrecht, Maddie, Billings Wes, 4-10. 2, Malone, Jadyn, Billings Sen, 4-10. 4, Vandersloot, Elena, Billings Sen, J4-10. 5, Filpula Ankney, Danae, Laurel, J4-10. 6, Venable, Ashley, Custer Count, J4-10. 

Triple jump: 1, Dooley, Wynter, Billings Wes, 34-04.50. 2, Gilsdorf, Maddy, Billings Sen, 34-03. 3, Willis, Gracey, Laurel, 34-00. 4, Oakland, Kyra, Custer Count, 32-07.50. 5, Leo, Cameron, Billings Sen, 32-05.50. 6, Spitzer, Samantha, Laurel, 32-04.50. 

Discus: 1, Poole, Emily, Huntley Proj, 132-11. 2, O'Toole, Paige, Laurel, 125-02. 3, Johannes, Mackenzie, Billings Wes, 121-09. 4, Zimmer, Anna, Fergus, 110-10. 5, Skidmore, Audrey, Billings Sen, 110-08. 6, Campbell, Carsyn, Billings Wes, 105-01. 

Javelin: 1, Poole, Emily, Huntley Proj, 129-08. 2, Valentine, Kaitlyn, Billings Sen, 119-05. 3, LeFevre, Jessica, Laurel, 113-00. 4, Bonenberger, Samantha, Billings Sen, 112-08. 5, Rollins, Chasitie, Colstrip, 107-06. 6, Schmidt, Abby, Huntley Proj, 105-11. 

Shot put: 1, Zimmer, Anna, Fergus, 39-09.50. 2, Ereaux, Aiyana, Hardin, 37-09. 3, Zimmer, Kylie, Fergus, 36-07.75. 4, Poole, Emily, Huntley Proj, 33-11.75. 5, Braun, Ashlyn, Billings Sky, 33-05.25. 6, Williams, LaKeema, Billings Wes, 32-09. 

Butte Invite

At Charlie Merrifield Track 

BOYS 

Team Scores: Great Falls CMR 170.50; Helena Capital 104, Townsend 74, Butte 69.75, Deer Lodge 43.75, Butte Central 35, Ennis 28, Centerville 2. 

100: Damien Nelson, CMR, 11.47; Corbin Wood, ENN, 11.64; Kameron Rauser, TOWN, 11.75; Josh Neil, BUT, 11.77; Quinn Sullivan, BUT, 11.85; Payton Cochran, CMR, 11.95. 

200: Damien Nelson, CMR, 23.81; Dyllon McDermid, DL, 24.39; Clint Inman, HC, 24.83; Tanner Jolly, DL, 24.99; Tucker Winston, BUT, 25.07; Bryce Nelson, CMR, 25.27. 

400: Kameron Rauser, TOW, 51.85; Taylor Ray, CMR, 52.89; Cutter Thatcher, BC, 53.48; Daniel Boti-Anderson, CMR, 55.37; Aidan Pezdark, BUT, 55.94; Justin Tobel, HC, 55.94. 

800: Brayden Stremcha, CMR, 2:01.24; Taylor Ray, CMR, 2:08.50; Brian McGeehan, BUT, 2:09.02; Jack Dolan, TOW, 2:14.58; Bryce Maxson, 2:14.83; Billy Cunneen, BUT, 2:16.33. 

1,600: Brayden Stremcha, CMR, 4:33.06; Cooper West, CMR, 4:33.06; Gordon Gentry, 4:46.46; Bryce Maxson, HC, 4:53.54; Connor O’Hara, CMR, 4:57.72; Jack Dolan, TOW, 5:00.81. 

3,200: Cooper West, CMR, 9:58.43; Gordon Gentry, CMR, 10:35.41; Jesse McMurtrey, HC, 10:52.09; Louis Ingalls, TOW, 10:56.66; Hayden Silk, CMR, 10:59.35; Peter Lund, HC, 11:03.18. 

110 hurdles: Quinn Sullivan, BUT, 16.18; Tyson Racht, TOW, 16.27; Kameron Rauser, TOW, 16.37; Alec Ladas, HC, 16.39; Zane Newman, TOW, 17.62; Louis Ingalls, TOW, 18.00. 

300 hurdles: Alec Ladas, HC, 42.51; Tyson Racht, TOW, 42.78; Gabe Tierney, BUT, 43.28; Zane Newman, TOW, 44.82; Louis Ingalls, TOW, 45.58; Alec Barker, HC, 46.39. 

4x100 relay: Great Falls CMR A 44.07, Helena Capital A 45.12, Deer Lodge A 45.85, Butte Central A 46.38, Townsend A 46.55, Butte C 46.94. 

4x400 relay: Helena Capital A 3:37.16; Townsend A 3:41.39; Butte B 3:44.22; Great Falls CMR A 3:44.31; Helena Capital D 3:55.06; Butte C 3:55.43. 

High jump: Tucker Greenwell, CMR, 6-1; Corbin Wood, ENN, 5-11; Keegan Barnes, CMR, 5-9; Rylan Richards, BUT, 5-5; Ky-myie Crawley, CMR, 5-5; Isaiah Mcelroy, CMR, 5-5; Ben Anderson, DL, 5-5. 

Pole vault: Ty Peterson, BUT, 13-6; Jacob Hofer, HC, 13-0; Tehl King, HC, 12-0; Dawson Ziegler, HC, 11-0; Jason Brandt, HC, 10-6; Michael Nettleton, HC, 10-6; Ben Hunthausen, HC, 10-6. 

Long jump: Tucker Greenwell, CMR, 20-08 1/2; Corbin Wood, ENN, 20-02; Josh Neil, BUT, 19-08 1/4; Quinn Sullivan, BUT, 19-0; Keegan Barnes, CMR, 18-11 1/2; Christian Vetter, BUT, 18-06 1/2. 

Triple jump: Keegan Barnes, CMR, 39-09; Tyson Racht, TOW, 39-06; Tommy McDuffie, HC, 39-01 1/4; Corbin Wood, 39-0; Grant Cotton, CENT, 37-11; Isaiah McElroy, CMR, 37-0 1/4. 

Shot put: Justin Jenks, HC, 57-10; Austin Forson, DL, 48-07; Karson Wheat, DL, 44-08; Aaron Richards, 44-06; Hunter Clark, CMR, 43-04; Zeb Zntonioli, BC, 41-10. 

Discus: Austin Forson, DL, 173-08; Justin Jenks, HC, 170-02; Ryan Wahl, BC, 126-03; Hunter Clark, CMR, 126-02; Aaron Richards, BC, 125-05; Greyson Mandic, BUT, 119-11. 

Javelin: Alex Dorr, BUT, 154-09; Tucker Greenwell, CMR, 153-06; Cade Holter, BC, 151-10; Reese Blossom, HC, 141-02; Tucker Debolt, CMR, 138-0; Cade O’Neill, BUT, 137-08. 

GIRLS 

Team Scores: Helena Capital 207.20, Great Falls CMR 96, Butte 89.20, Deer Lodge 65.20, Butte Central 30, Ennis 26.20, Townsend 13.20. 

100: Lindsay McGree, BC, 13.09; Kaitlin Mason, CMR, 13.46; Katie Culver, HC, 13.54; Gabbie Parini, BUT, 13.58; Sydney Sheridan, HC, 13.62; Josie Jenkins, ENN, 13.65. 

200: Kaitlin Mason, CMR, 28.39; Katie Culver, HC, 28.46; Gabbie Parini, BUT, 28.50; Kamryn Scully, DL, 29.12; Josie Jenkins, ENN, 29.12; Laurel Neumann, CMR, 29.55. 

400: McKinlee Mihelish, HC, 1:02.48; Ally Cleverly, BUT, 1:03.34; Mackenzie Dean, CMR, 1:03.95; Anna Trudnowski, BUT, 1:04.45; Jenna Lauf, HC, 1:05.48; Mikal Mihelish, HC, 1:05.81. 

800: Grace McDonnell, TOW, 2:34.64; Zoey Wall, HC, 2:38.11; Willa McArdle, HC, 2:43.26; Hailey Nielson, BUT, 2:44.28; Lauren Helbling, HC, 2:47.05; Ryan Lawson, CMR, 2:47.96. 

1,600: Alana Tonidandel, HC, 5:41.46; Hannah Rohrer-Fitzhugh, HC, 5:47.23; Nina Bracht-Bedell, HC, 5:49.45; Willa McArdle, HC, 5:50.86; Grace McDonnell, TOW, 5:53.51; Annabella Aline, CMR, 5:53.92. 

3,200: Hannah Rohrer-Fitzhugh, HC, 12:20.03; Alana Tonidandel, HC, 12:42.90; Meghan Robinson, HC, 12:56.94; Annabella Aline, CMR, 13:01.93; Nina Bracht-Bedell, 13:30.28; Jessica Maynard, 13:41.72. 

100 hurdles: Elena Carter, HC, 15.64; Melissa Moreni, HC, 16.29; Caprice Johnson, DL, 17.47; Allyson Mueller, BUT, 18.34; Josie Hokanson, ENN, 18.35; Marion Jones, DL, 19.53. 

300 hurdles: Abigail Harmon, HC, 49.35; Kamryn Scully, 50.21; Lindsey Ehlke, HC, 51.24; Danika Murphy, BUT, 51.53; Marion Jones, DL, 56.29; Kennedy Richtmeyer, TOW, 57.53. 

4x100 relay: Helena Capital A 51.18, Butte A 52.18, Great Falls CMR A 52.42, Helena Capital D 52.76, Butte Central A 53.78, Helena Capital B 54.31. 

4x400 relay: Helena Capital A 4:19.11, Butte A 4:23.64, Helena Capital B 4:29.94, Butte B 4:39.08, Helena Capital C 4:49.82, Helena Capital D 4:55.32. 

High jump: Jourddain Klein, ENN, 5-01; Anna Trudnowski, BUT, 4-11; Tayler Sullivan, HC, 4-09; Paige Bartsch, HC, 4-09; Andrea Newbrough, CMR, 4-07; Christana Beirle, BUT, 4-07. 

Pole vault: Kamryn Scully, DL, 8-06; Christana Beirle, BUT, 8-06; Emma Rohrer-Fitzhugh, HC, 8-0; Danika Murphy, BUT, 8-0; Gabby Haberman, BUT, 7-06; Emmy Miller, DL, 7-0. 

Long jump: Elena Carter, HC, 16-06; Lindsay McGree, BUT, 16-05; Taylinn Garrett, BUT, 16-0; Olivia Bolton, BUT, 15-06; Caprice Johnson, DL, 14-10; Josee Applegate, DL, 14-08. 

Triple jump: Jourdain Klein, ENN, 34-07 1/2; Josee Applegate, DL, 33-06 1/2; Samantha Olson, CMR, 33-0 1/2; McKinlee Mihielish, HC, 32-10; Lindsay McGree, BC, 31-10 1/2; Jamie Starke, HC, 31-08. 

Shot put: Ariel Clark, DL, 38-11; Brienna Johns-Oster, CMR, 37-09; Amy Fjell-Hagan, DL, 37-0; Hailee Regan, BUT, 36-08; Gabriella Hagen, CMR, 35-02; Kaylee Beer, CMR, 34-07. 

Discus: Kaylee Beer, CMR, 120-06; Gabriella Hagen, CMR, 105-06; Amy Fjell-Hagan, DL, 101-06; Brienna Johns-Oster, CMR, 98-07; Ariel Clark, DL, 97-09; Hailey Herron, BUT, 95-07.

Javelin: Kylee Gilcher, CMR, 117-04; Gabriella Hagen, CMR, 109-10; Lexi Wrigg, HC, 105-03; Hailee Regan, BUT, 99-0; Paige Bartsch, HC, 96-03; Faith Kelly, BUT, 93-11. 

MCPS Invitational

Missoula County Stadium

BOYS

Team scores: Kalispell Glacier 136, Missoula Sentinel 111, Kalispell Flathead 101, Corvallis 76, Hellgate 47.5, Dillon 40.5.

100: 1. Ethan Larson (GLAC), 11.14*; 2. Mark Estes (GLAC), 11.34; 3. Drew Turner (GLAC), 11.62; 4. Payton Ater (SENT), 11.73; 5. Chance Sheldon-Allen (FLAT), 11.77; 6. Jace DeWalt (SENT), 11.78.

200: 1. Ethan Larson (GLAC), 22.67*; 2. Mark Estes (GLAC), 23.13; 3. Drew Turner (GLAC), 23.37; 4. Chance Sheldon-Allen (FLAT), 23.68; 5. Jaden Foster (SENT), 23.80; 6. Trenton Adler (POL), 24.13.

400: 1. Jethro Thorne (FLOR), 50.48*; 2. Payton Ater (SENT), 51.00*; 3. Jake Jessop (COR), 51.91; 4. Elijah Boyd (GLAC), 52.53; 5. Dylan Cervelli (DILL), 52.80; 6. Hunter Shelmerdine (SEEL), 52.94.

800: 1. Will Dauenhauer (HELL), 1:58.12*; 2. Elijah Boyd (GLAC), 1:59.90*; 3. Jonathan Harrison (SENT), 2:00.68*; 4. Ben Perrin (FLAT), 2:01.89; 5. James Normandeau (RONAN), 2:05.17; 6. Joseph Vanden Bos (GLAC), 2:06.96.

1,600: 1. Isaac Schmidt (HELL), 4:26.14*; 2. Ben Perrin (FLAT), 4:36.90; 3. Ian Curtis (HELL), 4:38.59; 4. Will Dauenhauer (HELL), 4:42.75; 5. Jonathan Harrison (SENT), 4:43.20; 6. Anders Watt (COR), 4:43.78.

3,200: 1. Ian Curtis (HELL), 9:50.40*; 2. Anders Watt (COR), 9:55.48; 3. Grant Martin (COR), 9:55.59; 4. Simon Hill (GLAC), 9:58.58; 5. John Calvin Quindry (SENT), 10:08.81; 6. Sean Stineford (BSKY), 10:10.09.

110 hurdles: 1. Brendan Thompson (SENT), 15.64*; 2. Dawson Rinehart (FLAT), 15.76; 3. Camas Rinehart (FLAT), 16.02; 4. Colton Cote (POL), 16.05; 5. Drew Deck (GLAC), 16.21; 6. Pascual Gutierrez (BSKY), 16.43.

300 hurdles: 1. Chad Hemsley (FLAT), 40.14*; 2. Camas Rinehart (FLAT), 41.70; 3. Dawson Rinehart (FLAT), 41.92; 4. Lee Walburn (WHITE), 42.27); 5. Justus Peterson (DILL), 42.70; 6. Jace DeWalt (SENT), 42.97.

Shot put: 1. Garrett Brown (COR), 53-03.50*; 2. Jesse Mecham (FREN), 52-09.00*; 3. Michael Lee (FLAT), 51-08.50*; 4. Jacob Campbell (HAM), 47-08.00; 5. Joey McElroy (LSH), 47-04.50; 6. Levi Janacaro (BSKY), 46-08.50.

Discus: 1. Blake Linsted (SENT), 151-02*; 2. Alec Conwell (SENT), 148-00*; 3. Michael Lee (FLAT), 140-05; 4. Garrett Brown (COR), 138-00; 5. Jesse Mecham (FREN), 133-09; 6. Jacob Campbell (HAM), 133-08.

Javelin: 1. Caden Venters (SENT), 179-10*; 2. Zach Jessop (COR), 177-03*; 3. Michael Graves (HAM), 176-01*; 4. Evan Todd (GLAC), 175-01*; 5. Bennett McChesney (GLAC), 173-00*; 6. Drew Morgan (CFALLS), 168-01*.

High jump: 1. Hunter Nicholson (GLAC), 6-04.00*; 2. Michael Haverfield (DILL), 6-02.00*; 3. Ridge Albright (COR), 6-02.00*; 4. Adam Botkin (FREN), 6-00.00*; 5. Tyler Chouinard (HAM), 5-10.00; 5. Jeff Stoker (COR), 5-10.00; 5. Logan Lewis (COR), 5-10.00; 5. Seth Moon (FLAT), 5-10.00; 5. Pascual Gutierrez (BSKY), 5-10.00.

Long jump: 1. Mark Estes (GLAC), 21-03.50*; 2. Elias Dewaters (SENT), 20-08.00; 3. Seth Moon (FLAT), 20-05.00; 4. Caden Harkins (GLAC), 20-03.50; 5. Alfred Peterson (DILL), 19-07.00; 6. Ryan Tirrell (LSH), 19-06.50.

Triple jump: 1. Hunter Nicholson (GLAC), 45-00.00*; 2. Elias Dewaters (SENT), 42-07.25*; 3. Logan Lewis (COR), 42-00.25; 4. Zane Johnson (DILL), 41-04.25; Pascual Gutierrez (BSKY), 41-03.75; 6. Seth Moon (FLAT), 40-11.00.

Pole vault: 1. Seth Entzel (BSKY), 13-00.00; 2. Rylan Wilcox (BSKY), 13-00.00; 3. Ben Windauer (CFALLS), 12-0.00; T4. Austin Green (CFALLS), 12-00.00; T4. Travis Pederson (DILL), 12-00.00; 6. Kyle Mulcahy (GLAC), 12-00.00.

4x100: 1. Glacier, 43.36*; 2. Flathead, 44.10; 3. Sentinel, 44.16; 4. Seeley-Swan, 45.27*; 5. Big Sky, 45.39*; 6. Corvallis, 46.00.

4x400: 1. Flathead, 3:32.88; 2. Corvallis, 3:33.41*; 3. Sentinel, 3:33.58; 4. Glacier, 3:37.69; 5. Dillon, 3:37.80; 6. Frenchtown, 3:39.39.

GIRLS

Team scores: Missoula Sentinel 157, Missoula Big Sky and Missoula Hellgate 89.75, Kalispell Glacier 61, Dillon 53.25, Kalispell Flathead 51.

100: 1. Tylia DeJohn (DILL), 12.88*; 2. Shelby Schweyen (SENT), 13.01; 3. Hayle Sundquist (DILL), 13.25; 4. Madalen Shipman (DILL), 13.39; 5. Jessica Barnhart (FLAT), 13.40; 6. Lauren Heggen (SENT) 13.43.

200: 1. Shelby Schweyen (SENT), 26.29*; 2. Joylynn Glidewell (BSKY), 27.23; 3. Whitney Morrison (BSKY), 27.40; 4. Emily Ratz (HELL), 27.66; 5. Allie Baldwin-Case (SENT), 27.75; 6. Lauren Schulz (WHITE), 28.07.

400: 1. Faith Rebich (FREN), 1:02.42; 2. Mikenna Els (WHITE), 1:02.68; 3. Madison Edwards (BSKY), 1:02.83; 4. Lilly Mercer (SEEL), 1:02.99; 5. Madi Provo (HELL), 1:04.30; 6. Madalen Shipman (DILL), 1:04.35.

800: 1. Annie Hill (GLAC), 2:13.96*; 2. Ellee Becker (HELL), 2:22.30*; 3. Madison Edwards (BSKY), 2:23.14*; 4. Natalie Yocum (FREN), 2:24.87*; 5. Madi Provo (HELL), 2:26.16; 6. Elise Stearns (HELL), 2:30.21.

1,600: 1. Annie Hill (GLAC), 5:07.60*; 2. Ellee Becker (HELL), 5:23.90; 3. Katie Munro (HELL), 5:30.27; 4. Tori Noland-Gillespie (FLAT), 5:32.97; 5. Emma Nelson (SENT), 5:33.34; 6. Meaghan Fisher (FLAT), 5:34.90. 

3,200: 1. Katie Munro (HELL), 11:57.11; 2. Makenna Edwards (BSKY), 11:58.51; 2. Madeline Swanburg (HELL), 11:59.62; 4. Wren Cilimburg (HELL), 12:01.47; 5. Emma Nelson (SENT), 12:02.53; 6. Hannah Perrin (FLAT), 12:08.64.

100 hurdles: 1. Lauren Heggen (SENT), 15.27*; 2. Ashley McElmurry (SENT), 16.17*; 3. Faith Sullivan-Brennan (GLAC), 16.48; 4. Megan Pendergast (STEVI), 16.95; T5. Julia Roemer (HELL), 17.25; T5. Haven Moss (BSKY), 17.25.

300 hurdles: 1. Adrian Schnee (GLAC), 47.80*; 2. Joylynn Glidewell (BSKY), 48.60; 3. Megan Pendergast (STEVI), 49.07; 4. Audrey McElmurry (SENT), 49.78; 5. Skyleigh Thompson (FLAT), 50.30; 6. Gianna Migliaccio (BSKY), 50.36.

Shot put: 1. Jessica Thompson (PLAINS), 40-03.50*; 2. Madi Arneson (SENT), 38-10.50*; 3. Aaliyah Woods (SENT), 38-10.00*; 4. Brooke Kearns (BSKY), 38-00.00*; 5. Emily Malone (SENT), 38-00.00*; 6. Denali Smith (COR), 35-02.50.

Discus: 1. Calla Haldorson (COR), 135-08*; 2. Jessica Thompson (PLAINS), 135-07*; 3. Madi Arneson (SENT), 129-06*; 4. Brooke Kearns (BSKY), 127-04;* 5. Emily Malone (SENT), 124-08.50*; 6. Klaire Kovatch (SEEL), 122-07.50*.

Javelin: 1. Angellica Street (CFALLS), 136-09*; 2. Emily Malone (SENT) 133-11*; 3. Kylie Frohlich (SENT), 117-09*; Piper Pfister (HELL), 117-00*; 5. Autumn Morse (SEEL), 115-06*; 6. Jessica Thompson (PLAINS), 114-11.

High jump: 1. Madison Boles, (FLAT), 5-04.00*; 2. Shelby Schweyen (SENT), 5-02.00*; 3. Adrian Schnee (GLAC), 5-02.00*; 4. Morgan Radtke (DRUM), 5-02.00*; 5. Hannah Hutchison (COR), 5-02.00*; 6. Aubrie Rademacher (GLAC), 4-10.00.

Long jump: 1. Ashley McElmurry (SENT), 17-03.50*; 2. Alivia Williams (FREN), 16-10.50*; 3. Lauren Heggen (SENT), 16-10.00*; 4. Whitney Morrison (BSKY), 16-02.75; 5. Kennedy Kanter (FLAT), 16-02.00; 6. Morgan Radtke (DRUM), 16-00.50.

Triple jump: 1. Lauren Heggen (SENT), 39-04.75*; 2. Ashley McElmurry (SENT), 37-07.75*; 3. Whitney Morrison (BSKY), 36-11.50*; 4. Kenna Guenther (LSH), 35-01.75*; 5. Kyndall Petersen (DILL), 33-10.00*; 6. Aubrie Rademacher (GLAC), 33-01.50.

Pole vault: 1. Mabel Gardner (HELL), 9-06.00; 2. Hailey Garrison (DILL), 9-06.00; 3. Kyndall Petersen (DILL), 9-00.00; 4. Hennesy Meyer (HAM), 8-06.00; Keidon Reynolds (SENT), 8-06.00; 6. Kailen Herbstritt (COR), 8-06.00.

4x100: 1. Sentinel, 50.35*; 2. Dillon, 50.85*; 3. Flathead, 50.92; 4. Big Sky, 51.73; 5. Glacier, 52.73; 6. Frenchtown, 53.16.

4x400: 1. Big Sky, 4:11.39*; 2. Frenchtown, 4:17.41; 3. Corvallis, 4:18.64; 4. Glacier, 4:21.09; 5. Flathead, 4:22.19; 6. Sentinel, 4:28.37.

Libby Invite

At Logger Stadium

BOYS

Team scores: Libby 127.2, Eureka 118.2, Bigfork 97.83, Browning 62, Kalispell Flathead 52.3, Noxon 36, Troy 25, Columbia Falls 8.

100: 1, Jay Beagle, Libby, 11.87. 2, Hunter Leighty, Troy, 11.90. 3, Gavin Strom, Libby, 12.02. 4, James Gilham, Browning, 12.05. 5, Kelton Griffith, Flathead, 12.13. 6, Jeremy Herd, Bigfork, 12.22.

200: 1, Jay Beagle, Libby, 24.10. 2, Gavin Strom, Libby, 24.42. 3, Hunter Leighty, Troy, 24.49. 4, James Kerr, Bigfork, 24.91. 5, Chayton Trash-Worell, Bigfork, 25.01. 6, Kelton Griffith, Flathead, 25.19.

400: 1, Jay Beagle, Libby, 52.57. 2, Hunter Leighty, Troy, 53.77. 3, James Kerr, Bigfork, 55.63. 4, CJ Smith, Browning, 56.36. 5, Cole Fear, Flathead, 56.49. 6, Cody Cable, Noxon, 57.57.

800: 1, Cory Chaney, Eureka, 2:10.62. 2, Phillip Sun Rhodes, Browning, 2:10.68. 3, Alex Lowe, Eureka, 2:11.42. 4, Jeff Offenbecher, Libby, 2:11.45. 5, Connor Wride, Flathead, 2:17.39. 6, Troy Saari, Bigfork, 2:17.52.

1,600: 1, Alex Lowe, Eureka, 5:05.82. 2, Phillip Sun Rhodes, Browning, 5:13.91. 3, Jacob Ort, Flathead, 5:15.34. 4, Hunter Carvey, Eureka, 5:17.49. 5, Hunter Steele, Eureka, 5:18.27. 6, Luke Morin, Flathead, 5:21.63.

3,200: 1, Anton Young, Bigfork, 10:57.66. 2, Luke Morin, Flathead, 11:07.00. 3, Phillip Sun Rhodes, Browning, 11:08.00. 4, John Cheroske, Libby, 11:25.70. 5, Alex Currie, Noxon, 11:34.36. 6, Chris Reevis, Browning, 11:34.77.

110 hurdles: 1, Chet McCully, Eureka, 16.14*. 2, Edison VanVleet, Noxon, 18.46. 3, Wyatt Duke, Bigfork, 19.04. 4, Ethan VandenBosch, Flathead, 21.51. 5, Hunter Jordan, Troy, 22.05.

300 hurdles: 1, Chet McCully, Eureka, 42.55. 2, Preston Racine, Browning, 46.07. 3, Stetson Miller, Eureka, 48.07. 4, Edison VanVleet, Noxon, 48.17. 5, Ethan VandenBosch, Flathead, 52.04. 6, Michael Beers, Troy, 54.79.

4x100: 1, Flathead 'A', 46.86. 2, Bigfork 'A', 47.29. 3, Eureka 'A', 47.51. 4, Browning 'A', 48.41. 5, Bigfork 'B', 48.58. 6, Browning 'B', 49.11.

4x400: 1, Libby 'A', 3:46.36. 2, Bigfork 'A', 3:46.76. 3, Browning 'A', 3:52.90. 4, Flathead 'A', 3:56.61. 5, Eureka 'A', 4:01.01. 6, Bigfork 'B', 4:02.74.

High jump: 1, Wyatt Duke, Bigfork, 6-02*. 2, Logan Taylor, Bigfork, 6-00*. 2, Gavin Strom, Libby, 6-00*. 4, Kevin Barnes, Libby, 5-08. 4, Peyton Crawford, Browning, 5-08. 6, Colt Thorness, Bigfork, 5-06. 6, Kelton Griffith, Flathead, 5-06. 6, Colten Clemons, Libby, 5-06.

Long jump: 1, Gavin Strom, Libby, 20-04.25. 2, Jeff Offenbecher, Libby, 19-04.75. 3, Brant Bremner, Browning, 19-00.75. 4, Eli Smith, Libby, 18-10.75. 5, Ethan Beck, Libby, 18-08.50. 6, Levi Brubaker, Noxon, 18-05.

Triple jump: 1, Keith Johnson, Libby, 40-06.25. 2, Levi Brubaker, Noxon, 39-11.25. 3, Isaac Balla, CF, 38-00.75. 4, Colten Clemons, Libby, 37-03. 5, Chase Chappuis, Bigfork, 36-10.25. 6, AJ Pacella, Eureka, 36-06.25.

Shot put: 1, Stetson Miller, Eureka, 45-05. 2, Colter Szymoniak, Eureka, 43-01.25. 3, Rylan Weltz, Noxon, 41-02.50. 4, Aaron Raynor, Noxon, 40-10.50. 5, Cyrus Sweedman, Libby, 39-08. 6, Jacob Boggs, Browning, 39-05.75.

Discus: 1, Chase Chappuis, Bigfork, 122-00. 2, Stetson Miller, Eureka, 120-06. 3, Colter Szymoniak, Eureka, 113-04. 4, Cyrus Sweedman, Libby, 112-05. 5, Aaron Raynor, Noxon, 110-03. 6, Jacob Boggs, Browning, 108-04. 6, Ryan Longtime Sleeping, Browning, 108-04.

Javelin: 1, Mason Davis, Eureka, 151-05. 2, Chase Chappuis, Bigfork, 147-04. 3, Logan Gilliard, Bigfork, 144-02. 4, Jeff Offenbecher, Libby, 143-04. 5, Anders Epperly, Bigfork, 136-11. 6, Jakeb Kindel, Eureka, 130-06.

Pole vault: 1, Darrock Jackson, Flathead, 11-00. 2, Chet McCully, Eureka, 10-06. 3, Ethan Beck, Libby, 10-00. 4, Luke Taylor, Bigfork, 9-06. 5, Colter Casazza, CF, 9-00. 6, Jeff Offenbecher, Libby, 8-06. 6, Shelton Woll, Bigfork, 8-06. 6, AJ Pacella, Eureka, 8-06. 6, Zane Gardner, Bigfork, 8-06.

GIRLS

Team scores: Bigfork 159, Libby 120.3, Browning 68, Eureka 60, Kalispell Flathead 47.6, Noxon 37, Columbia Falls 24, Troy 10.

100: 1, Emily Mossburg, Libby, 13.37. 2, Jordan Nelson, Bigfork, 13.49. 3, Olivia Gilliam-Smith, Libby, 13.77. 4, Jade Ware, Flathead, 14.04. 5, Hunter McGillivray, Flathead, 14.05. 6, Dulci SkunkCap, Browning, 14.08.

200: 1, Haile Norred, Bigfork, 27.12*. 2, Emily Mossburg, Libby, 27.42. 3, Jordan Nelson, Bigfork, 28.07. 4, Audrey Buenz, Bigfork, 29.20. 5, Olivia Gilliam-Smith, Libby, 29.29. 6, Hunter McGillivray, Flathead, 29.47.

400: 1, Haile Norred, Bigfork, 1:01.10*. 2, Emily Mossburg, Libby, 1:03.47. 3, Shae Anderson, Bigfork, 1:04.63. 4, True Gannon, Flathead, 1:09.04. 5, Ashley BearChild, Browning, 1:10.76. 6, Hailey Gardner, Flathead, 1:11.59.

800: 1, Anya Young, Bigfork, 2:26.55. 2, Alicia Kalenank, Bigfork, 2:37.41. 3, Lauren Thorstenson, Libby, 2:37.74. 4, Alexah Herman, Flathead, 2:55.53. 5, Kylee Quinn, Libby, 2:56.85. 6, Anna Kaiser, Noxon, 3:04.60.

1,600: 1, Anya Young, Bigfork, 5:30.76*. 2, Lauren Thorstenson, Libby, 6:18.08. 3, Kara Mohr, CF, 6:52.20. 4, Veronica Reed, Browning, 6:53.16. 5, Wakiyawin Shawl, Browning, 6:54.73. 6, Kelsey Madplume, Browning, 6:56.10.

3,200: 1, Lauren Thorstenson, Libby, 13:16.47. 2, Veronica Reed, Browning, 14:15.00. 3, Kelsey Madplume, Browning, 14:17.28. 4, Grace Stewart, Bigfork, 14:17.97. 5, Halona LaFleur, Libby, 14:20.76. 6, Phalyn Fickas, Noxon, 14:35.00.

100 hurdles: 1, Emma Gruber, Libby, 17.34. 2, Isabella Hollingsworth, Libby, 17.97. 3, Madison Gardner, Bigfork, 18.72. 4, Ella Pierce, Troy, 19.27. 5, Allie Reichner, Bigfork, 19.43. 6, Avery Cherot, Flathead, 19.80.

300 hurdles: 1, Emma Gruber, Libby, 51.61. 2, Carlin Manning, Flathead, 52.17. 3, Ashley Dropps, Flathead, 55.87. 4, Avery Cherot, Flathead, 57.12. 5, Alexah Herman, Flathead, 57.77. 6, Kali Murray, Noxon, 58.42.

4x100: 1, Bigfork 'A', 56.38. 2, Browning 'A', 56.51. 3, Bigfork 'B', 57.11. 4, Noxon 'A', 57.37. 5, Eureka 'A', 57.44. 6, Columbia Falls 'A', 58.63.

4x400: 1, Bigfork 'A', 4:17.83*. 2, Libby 'A', 4:35.50. 3, Bigfork 'B', 4:40.99. 4, Flathead 'A', 4:43.47. 5, Noxon 'A', 5:10.72.

High jump: 1, Emily Mossburg, Libby, 5-00*. 2, Rakiah Grende, Bigfork, 4-06. 3, Ella Pierce, Troy, 4-04. 4, Taylor Weaver, CF, 4-02. 4, Pitaakii Armstrong, Browning, 4-02. 6, Peyton Rhodes, CF, 4-00.

Long jump: 1, Elizabeth Pacella, Eureka, 15-04. 2, Alyssa Pecora, Eureka, 15-02. 3, Pitaakii Armstrong, Browning, 15-01. 4, Emma Gruber, Libby, 14-10.75. 5, Alayna Creekmore, Flathead, 14-06. 6, Reese Nissen, Bigfork, 14-03.50.

Triple jump: 1, Elizabeth Pacella, Eureka, 32-05.50. 2, Reese Nissen, Bigfork, 31-04.25. 3, Pitaakii Armstrong, Browning, 30-08.50. 4, Isabella Hollingsworth, Libby, 30-06.50. 5, Anna Kaiser, Noxon, 30-03.50. 6, Brooklyn Butterfield, Eureka, 29-07.

Shot put: 1, Tamika Guardipee, Browning, 31-01. 2, Ashton McAnally, Bigfork, 31-00. 3, Delaney Weltz, Noxon, 30-07.25. 4, Kiera Brown, CF, 29-09.50. 5, Cory Brodmerkle, Noxon, 27-09.25. 6, Megan Hanson, Eureka, 27-06.75.

Discus: 1, Tamika Guardipee, Browning, 97-11. 2, Delaney Weltz, Noxon, 95-08. 3, Shae Anderson, Bigfork, 92-03. 4, Megan Hanson, Eureka, 90-05. 5, Brooklyn Rainer, Libby, 89-02. 6, Cory Brodmerkle, Noxon, 87-03.

Javelin: 1, Megan Hanson, Eureka, 101-02. 2, Kristina Brown, Noxon, 95-03. 3, Ansleigh Edgerton, Bigfork, 90-05. 4, Michelle Leonard, Eureka, 88-11. 5, Gracie Mee, CF, 86-09. 6, Delaney Weltz, Noxon, 85-01.

Pole vault: 1, Elizabeth Pacella, Eureka, 8-03. 2, Kara Mohr, CF, 7-00. 2, Jaclyn Saunders, Bigfork, 7-00. 4, Halona LaFleur, Libby, 6-00. 4, Ashley Dropps, Flathead, 6-00. 4, Hailey Gardner, Flathead, 6-00.

Tuesday

Billings West quad

Teams participating: Billings West, Billings Central, Hardin, Roberts, Forsyth, St. Labre, Colstrip, Park (Livingston). 

BOYS

110 hurdles: 1, Patelis, Kyle, West, 15.60. 2, Platt, Winston, West, 15.82. 3, Demars, Peter, West, 15.92. 4, Nelson, Clay, Central, 16.00. 5, Knoche, Caleb, Forsyth, 16.02. 6, Netley, Matt, Park, 17.49.

100: 1, Marks, Colin, Park, 11.24. 2, Johnstone, Cade, Forsyth, 11.4. 3, Patelis, Kyle, West, 11.58. 3, Balsam, Dylan, West, 11.58. 5, Cleveland, Cole, West, 11.65. 6, Hanson, Kaleb, West, 11.68.

200: 1, Patelis, Kyle, Wes, 23.46. 2, Gradney, Trevin, West, 23.55. 3, Balsam, Dylan, West, 23.78. 4, Carpenter, Milo, West, 23.89. 5, Martin, Kaleb, West, 24.19. 6, Ryan, Conner, West, 24.24.

300 hurdles: 1, Demars, Peter, West, 41.53. 2, Knoche, Caleb, Forsyth, 43.08. 3, Cleveland, Cole, West, 43.95. 4, DeVries, Ryan, West, 44.71. 5, Capser, Camden, Central, 44.75. 6, Netley, Matt, Park, 45.18.

400: 1, Johnstone, Cade, Forsyth, 51.13. 2, Smith, Brock, West, 54.32. 3, Balsam, Dylan, West, 55.01. 4, Bigback, Kobee, Colstrip, 55.82. 5, Miller, Corey, Central, 55.95. 6, DeVries, Ryan, Roberts, 56.45.

4x100 relay: 1, Billings West 44.6. 2, Forsyth 44.95. 3, Park 45.23. 4, Hardin 46.39. 5, Colstrip 49.27. 6, St Labre Catholic 49.35.

800: 1, Hill, Trajan, Hardin, 2:04.69. 2, Johnstone, Paul, Forsyth, 2:06.22. 3, Prather, David, Hardin, 2:06.48. 4, Gottwals, Van, West, 2:07.39. 5, Straus, Logan, West, 2:09.84. 6, Wichman, Dylan, Central, 2:11.56.

1,600: 1, Hill, Trajan, Hardin, 4:47.72. 2, McCalla, Dane, Central, 4:50.41. 3, Straus, Logan, West, 4:52.14. 4, Dines, Gus, Roberts, 4:54.21. 5, Wichman, Dylan, Central, 5:00.52. 6, Thompson, Tate, Central, 5:05.88.

Pole vault: 1, Tripp, Jon, West, 12-6. 2, Bazant, John, West, 11-0. 2, Walsh, Finn, Park, 11-0. 2, Cleveland, Cole, West, 11-0. 2, Martens, Logan, Forsyth, 11-0. 2, VanOrnum, Andy, Roberts, 11-0.

Long jump: 1, Hanson, Kaleb, West, 20-11. 2, Wolfe, Percy, Hardin, 20-8. 3, Johnstone, Paul, Forsyth, 20-5.50. 4, Platt, Winston, West, 20-4.25. 5, Byorth, Joe, Central, 18-10. 6, Martens, Logan, Forsyth, 17-10.

High jump: 1, Kosel, Allexander, Roberts, 6-4. 2, Johnstone, Cade, Forsyth, 5-8. 3, Bear Cloud, Hunter, Hardin, 5-6. 3, Allison, Jacob, West, 5-6. 5, Phillips, Daniel, West, 5-4. 6, Curley, Emilio, Hardin, 5-2. 6, Pease, Bobby, Hardin, 5-2.

Triple jump: 1, Kosel, Allexander, Roberts, 42-11.5. 2, Sanders, Dustin, West, 42-3.25. 3, Weber, Nathan, Forsyth, 39-8.5. 4, Nelson, Cade, West, 38-4.5. 5, Ator, Ty, Colstrip, 37-11.5. 6, Freeman, Kellen, West, 34-11.

Discus: 1, Slade, Carter, West, 148-0. 2, Bienvenue, Jaden, West, 142-3. 3, Pabich, Landin, West, 136-9. 4, Petersen, Beau, Colstrip, 119-9. 5, Resch, Jake, West, 114-9.

Javelin: 1, Gray, Tyler, Central, 169-11. 2, Voss, Ben, Central, 154-1. 3, Smith, Brock, West, 138-06. 4, Knoche, Caleb, Forsyth, 133-8.

Shot put: 1, Pabich, Landin, West, 51-1.75. 2, Slade, Carter, West, 47-6.25. 3, Wehr, Marcus, Central, 43-0. 4, Petersen, Beau, Colstrip, 40-6.

GIRLS

100 hurdles: 1, Stoppel, Kailee, West, 16.68. 2, Schreder, Kaia, West, 17.28. 3, Lewandowski, Trinity, Colstrip, 17.34. 4, Esp, Shea, Hardin, 19.02. 5, Stene, Shauna, West, 19.14. 6, Klemke, Alexis, Colstrip, 19.31.

100: 1, Albrecht, Maddie, West, 13.09. 2, Albrecht, Willa, West, 13.14. 3, Scherffius, Ellie, West, 13.33. 4, Wootten, Ariel, Roberts, 13.59. 5, Stoppel, Kailee, West, 13.75. 5, Linde, Tatum, West, 13.75.

200: 1, Albrecht, Maddie, West, 27.11. 2, Scherffius, Ellie, West, 27.18. 3, Wahl, Kellan, Central, 27.51. 4, Albrecht, Willa, West, 27.6. 5, Price, Olivia, West, 28.64. 6, Hust, Jillian, West, 28.77.

300 hurdles: 1, Stoppel, Kailee, West, 48.95. 2, Lewandowski, Trinity, Colstrip, 50.98. 3, Streber, Zoey, West, 52.91. 4, Stene, Shauna, West, 53.83. 5, Donley, Shay, Forsyth, 55.25. 6, Esp, Shea, Hardin, 56.44.

400: 1, Dudley, Abigail, Colstrip, 1:04.28. 2, Hust, Jillian, West, 1:05.49. 3, Peterson, Julia, Central, 1:06.86. 4, Cookman, Jordan, Forsyth, 1:11.27. 5, Mark, Hannah, Hardin, 1:12.49. 6, Meier, McKenna, West, 1:12.84.

4x100 relay: 1, Billings West 49.97. 2, Billings Central 54.49. 3, Colstrip 54.51. 4, Forsyth 55.91. 5, Roberts 56.78. 6, St Labre Catholic 1:02.15.

800: 1, Barrie, Kendall, West, 2:32.77. 2, Olsen, Annabelle, West, 2:33.76. 3, Dudley, Abigail, Colstrip, 2:37.20. 4, Little Light, Sydney, Hardin, 2:38.24. 5, Perfitt, Katelynn, West, 2:39.49. 6, Erickson, Journey, Hardin, 2:39.6.

1,600: 1, Nedens, Libby, Hardin, 5:36.08. 2, Barrie, Kendall, West, 5:38.57. 3, Olsen, Annabelle, West, 5:48.74. 4, Little Light, Sydney, Hardin, 5:50.08. 5, Lipp, Peyton, West, 5:52.52. 6, Perfitt, Katelynn, West, 5:56.4.

Pole vault: 1, Stark, Kendall, West, 9-0. 1, Zimmerman, Emma, West, 9-0. 3, Bell, Alexis, Forsyth, 7-6. 3, Reintsma, Callie, West, 7-6. 5, Lensing, Blake, West, 7-0.

High jump: 1, Albrecht, Maddie, West, 4-10. 1, Riley, Taryn, West, 4-10. 3, Peterson, Julia, Central, 4-8. 4, Schreder, Kaia, West, 4-6. 5, Bohl, Sophia, Central, 4-4.

Long jump: 1, Dooley, Wynter, West, 15-10.5. 2, Blanchard, Aryn, Colstrip, 14-2.5. 3, Vance, Haley, Forsyth, 14-2. 4, Schreder, Kaia, West, 13-11.

Triple jump: 1, Dooley, Wynter, West, 33-6. 2, Cookman, Jordan, Forsyth, 30-0.5. 3, Miller, Arianna, West, 29-10. 4, Klemke, Alexis, Colstrip, 29-1. 5, Stands, Malia, Hardin, 28-0.

Discus: 1, Johannes, Mackenzie, West, 125-8. 2, Williams, LaKeema, West, 115-7. 3, Knobloch, Ruth, Colstrip, 101-4. 4, Five, Marie, Hardin, 91-6. 5, Campbell, Carsyn, Wes, 85-8.

Javelin: 1, Rollins, Chasitie, Colstrip, 104-0. 2, Cookman, Jordan, Forsyth, 93-11. 3, Frovarp, Laura, West, 82-05. 4, Gordon, Shianne, Central, 78-3. 5, Not Afraid, Emily, Hardin, 74-10.

Shot put: 1, Ereaux, Aiyana, Hardin, 37-1.75. 2, Williams, LaKeema, West, 31-11. 3, Campbell, Carsyn, West, 31-08.50. 4, Floyd, Rainna, Park, 30-4.5.

Monday

Hellgate/Sentinel/Butte/Big Sky Quad

At MCPS Stadium

BOYS

Team scores: Missoula Sentinel 128.5, Butte, 47.5, Missoula Big Sky, Missoula Hellgate 41.5.

100: 1. Jace DeWalt (MS), 11.60; 2. Josh Neil (BUTTE), 11.74; 3. Payton Ater (MS), 11.76; 4. Neil Daily (MS), 11.82; 5. Christian Vetter (BUTTE), 11.90; 6. Jaden Foster (MS), 11.90.

200: 1. Hunter Dutton (MBS), 24.08; 2. Leo Thrush (MS), 24.21; 3. Tommy Mellott (BUTTE), 24.27; 4. Ben Maehl (MBS), 24.35; 5. Zach Carlson (BUTTE), 24.55; 6. Cory West (BUTTE), 24.83.

400: 1. Will Dauenhauer (MHG), 52.28; 2. Caleb Jensen (MS), 56.29; 3. Kobe Moreno (BUTTE), 57.12; 4. Jackson Bailey (MBS), 5. Kellen Moore (MS), 57.67; 6. Siam LaFont (MBS), 58.27.

800: 1. Jonathan Harrison (MS), 2:01.47; 2. Jake Vetter (BUTTE), 2:02.72; 3. Isaac Schmidt (MHG), 2:02.75; 4. Franki Baldwin (MS), 2:04.49; 5. Stormy Kipp (MBS), 2:09.01; 6. Hunter McKay (MS), 2:09.06.

1,600: 1. Jonathan Harrison (MS), 4:40.29; 2. Ian Curtis (MHG), 4:40.32; 3. Lukas Horejsi (MHG), 4:44.91; 4. Dayton Bay (MS), 4:49.58; 5. John Calvin Quindry (MS), 4:53.34; 6. Sean Stineford (MBS), 4:53.34.

3,200: 1. John Calvin Quindry (MS), 10:27.19; 2. Sean Stineford (MBS), 10:31.29; 3. Otto MacDonald (MS), 10:38.24; 4. Kegan Morris (MS), 10:39.59; 5. Andrew Lingle (MS), 10:50.56; 6. Adam Lingle (MS), 10:52.95.

110 hurdles: 1. Brendan Thompson (MS), 15.90; 2. Quinn Sullivan (BUTTE), 15.95; 3. Mason Van Vallis (MBS), 16.22; 4. Eli Broome (MBS), 17.28; 5. Leo Thrush (MS), 17.81; 6. Logan Fischer (MS), 17.83.

300 hurdles: 1. Jace DeWalt (MS), 42.17; 2. Jordan Christian (MHG), 42.47; 3. Brendan Thompson (MS), 42.58; 4. Jakub Bunch (MHG), 42.58; 5. Gabe Tierney (BUTTE), 44.53; 6. Lamar Rhoades (MS), 44.72.

4x100: 1. Sentinel, 44.85; 2. Hellgate, 46.03; 3. Big Sky, 46.32; 4. Butte, 50.17.

4x400: 1. Sentinel, 3:44.19; 2. Butte, 3:47.94; 3. Hellgate, 3:48.97; 4. Butte, 3:59.53.

High jump: 1. Eric Richlie (MHG), 6-1; 2. Neil Daily (MS), 5-11; 3. Logan Riddle (MHG), 5-7; 4. James Reves (MBS), 5-5; 5. Rylan Richards (BUTTE), 5-5; 6. Preston Jones (MS), 5-3; 6. Carson Clarke (MS), 5-3.

Long jump: 1. Elias Dewaters (MS), 20-3.5; 2. Tommy Mellott (BUTTE), 19-10.5; 3. Josh Neil (BUTTE), 19-8; 4. Quinn Sullivan (BUTTE), 19-6.5; 5. Joryn Lawson (MS) 19-3; 6. Christan Vetter (BUTTE) 19-0.

Triple jump: 1. Elias Dewaters (MS), 41-7; 2. Caden Ingraham (MS), 39-5; 3. Caden Venters (MS), 38-5; 4. Gunnar Ulberg (MS), 36-8; 5. Kellen Moore (MS), 36-3; 6. Hayden Whipple (MBS), 34-9.

Shot put: 1. Hunter Dutton (MBS), 43-11; 2. Levi Janacaro (MBS), 42-11; 3. Brock Cantrell-Field (MS), 42-9; 4. Alec Conwell (MS), 40-7; 5. Torin Jackson (MS), 39-4; 6. Nathan Holzer (MS), 38-10.

Discus: 1. Brock Cantrell-Field (MS), 153-8*; 2. Alec Conwell (MS), 135-10; 3. Hunter Dutton (MBS), 134-1; 4. Christian Unger (MBS), 118-7; 5. Cole Turner (MBS), 118-3; 6. Nathan Holzer (MS), 114-2.5.

Javelin: 1. Caden Venters (MS), 180-9*; 2. Brock Cantrell-Field (MS), 171-5*; 3. Rylan Ortt (MS), 160-11; 4. Logan Riddle (MHG), 155-11; 5. Seth Entzel (MBS), 152-11; 6. Reese Rahn (MS), 144-3.

Pole vault: 1. Ty Peterson (BUTTE), 13-9*; 2. Rylan Wilcox (MBS), 12-6; 3. Tanner Terzo (MHG), 11-0; 4. Jared Rosenquist (MS), 10-6; 4. Luke Wilson (MHG), 10-6; 6. Lane Kelly (MBS), 10-0.

GIRLS

Team scores: Missoula Sentinel 129.5, Missoula Big Sky 65.5, Missoula Hellgate 38, Butte 31.

100: 1. Joylynn Glidewell (MBS), 13.10; 2. Allie Baldwin-Case (MS), 13.16; 3. Lauren Heggen (MS), 13.33; 4. Emily Ratz (MHG), 13.55; 5. Grace Denman (MBS), 13.56; 6. Gabbie Parini (BUTTE), 13.72.

200: 1. Shelby Schweyen (MS), 26.52*; 2. Emily Ratz (MHG), 28.04; 3. Evelyn Gimurtu (MS), 28.06; 4. Madi Provo (MHG), 28.30; 5. Brenda Fode (BUTTE), 28.97.

400: 1. Whitney Morrison (MBS), 1:00.46*; 2. Evelyn Gimurtu (MS), 1:02.40; 3. Madi Provo (MHG, 1:02.58; 4. Amara Graham (MS), 1:04.42; 5. Sabryn Knight (MBS), 1:08.09; 6. Elaina Pierce (MHG), 1:08.11.

800: 1. Madison Edwards (MBS), 2:21.37*; 2. Ellee Becker (MHG), 2:23.95*; 3. Elise Stearns (MHG), 2:23.98*; 4. Katie Muro (MHG), 2:33.03; 5. Ally Cleverly (BUTTE), 2:33.54; 6. Cassie Berg (MHG), 2:36.14.

1,600: 1. Katie Munro (MHG), 5:33.77; 2. Makenna Edwards (MBS), 5:35.06; 3. Emma Nelson (MS), 5:35.66; 4. Madeline Swanburg (MHG), 5:36.69; 5. Kelsey Mueller (MS), 5:39.38; 6. Sabrina Bryant (MHG), 5:41.47.

3,200: 1. Makenna Edwards (MBS), 11:42.42*; 2. Emma Nelson (MS), 12:08.69; 3. Kendall Quindry (MS), 12:37.97; 4. Jessica DeWit (MS), 12:38.03.

100 hurdles: 1. Lauren Heggen (MS), 15.62*; 2. Ashley McElmurry (MS), 16.15*; 3. Lauren Bingham (MS), 16.73; 4. Haven Moss (MBS), 17.05.

300 hurdles: 1. Ashley McElmurry (MS), 49.09; 2. Gianna Migliaccio (MBS), 50.78; 3. Danika Murphy (BUTTE), 50.98; 4. Lauren Bingham (MS), 51.01.

4x100 relay: 1. Sentinel, 51.34; 2. Butte, 52.00; 3. Big Sky, 52.16; 4. Hellgate, 53.60.

4x400 relay: 1. Big Sky, 4:18.52; 2. Sentinel, 4:23.64; 3. Butte, 4:26.42; 4. Hellgate, 4:29.61.

High jump: 1. Shelby Schweyen (MS), 5-3*; 2. Anna Trudnowski (BUTTE), 4-11; 3. Christana Bierle (BUTTE), 4-7; 3. Addie Hanson (MBS), 4-7; 3. Brie Birkenbuel (BUTTE), 4-7.

Long jump: 1. Ashley McElmurry (MS), 17-11*; 2. Whitney Morrison (MBS), 16-8*; 3. Lauren Heggen (MS), 16-7*; 4. Lauren Bingham (MS), 15-11.

Triple jump: 1. Lauren Heggen (MS), 38-0.5*; 2. Ashley McElmurry (MS), 37-3.5*; 3. Whitney Morrison (MBS), 35-11.5*; 4. McKenna Kennis (BUTTE), 32-11.5.

Shot put: 1. Aaliyah Woods (MS), 40-3*; 2. Madi Arneson (MS), 40-1*; 3. Emily Malone (MS), 39-2*; 4. Brooke Kearns (MBS), 38-0*. 5. Hailee Regan (BUTTE), 34-1; 6. Bailey Nile (MBS), 33-5.

Discus: 1. Madi Arneson (MS), 133-3*; 2. Emily Malone (MS), 131-6*; 3. Brooke Kearns (MBS), 116-7*; 4. Aaliyah Woods (MS), 103-7; 5. Kylie Frohlich (MS), 102-4; 6. Erin Murphy (MBS), 101-0.

Javelin: 1. Emily Malone (MS), 131-7*; 2. Kylie Frohlich (MS), 123-9*; 3. Piper Pfister (MHG), 108-7; 4. Whitney Morrison (MBS), 106-10.

Pole vault: 1. Mabel Gardner (MHG), 9-0; 2. Isabella Reed (MBS), 8-6; 3. Christana Bierle (BUTTE), 8-6; 4. Danika Murphy (BUTTE), 8-0; 4. Olivia Earling (MS), 8-0.

* denotes an automatic state qualifying performance for Class AA.

Baker Quad

(Note: High jump was the only field event held for boys and girls)

BOYS

Team scores: Baker 88.5, Carter County (Ekalaka) 67.5, Wibaux 63.5, Power River (Broadus) 60.5.

110 hurdles: 1, Shelhamer, Sean, Baker, 18.58. 2, Kittelmann, Wyatt, Carter Count, 19.05. 3, O'Donnell, Riley, Baker, 20.25.

100: 1, Fix, Caleb, Carter Count, 12.32. 2, Lunde, Tel, Wibaux Count, 12.43. 3, Smith, Aaron, Baker, 12.51. 4, Shelhamer, Sean, Baker, 12.56. 5, Lopez, Cory, Wibaux Count, 12.60. 6, Hand, Kole, Powder River, 12.67. 6, Larson, Max, Carter Count, 12.67.

1,600: 1, Ashbrook, David, Carter Count, 5:40.72. 2, Allen, Greg, Wibaux Count, 5:51.41.

400 relay: 1, Baker 'A' (Shelhamer, Sean, Allen, Jayden, Lingle, Trevor, Smith, Aaron), 48.38. 2, Wibaux County 'A' (Lopez, Cory, Begger, Cobe, Larson, Chance, Lunde, Tel ), 49.45. 3, Powder River Co 'A' (McConnen, Erick , Minow, Kyle, Herzog, Luke, Hand, Kole), 50.25. 4, Baker 'B' (Tolzien, Ty, Graham, Logan, Miller, Jory, Rusch, Michael), 52.81.

400: 1, Allen, Jayden, Baker, 56.68. 2, Minow, Kyle, Powder River, 57.47. 3, Miller, Jory, Baker, 59.12. 4, Hopkins, Brian, Powder River, 1:00.94.

300 hurdles: 1, Kittelmann, Wyatt, Carter Count, 50.05. 2, Allen, Greg, Wibaux Count, 58.40.

800: 1, Herzog, Luke, Powder River, 2:11.44.

200: 1, Fix, Caleb, Carter Count, 25.37. 2, Shelhamer, Sean, Baker, 25.45. 3, Larson, Max, Carter Count, 25.56. 4, Allen, Jayden, Baker, 25.77. 5, Smith, Aaron, Baker, 25.98. 6, Hand, Kole, Powder River, 26.03.

3,200: 1, Allen, Greg, Wibaux Count, 14:19.66. 2, Herzog, Luke, Powder River, 15:41.47.

1,600 relay: 1, Carter County 'A' (Fix, Caleb, O'Connor, Mick , Kittelmann, Wyatt, Larson, Max ), 4:10.44. 2, Powder River Co 'A' (Hopkins, Brian , Stanley, Kye, Minow, Kyle, Herzog, Luke), 4:10.81. 3, Wibaux County 'A' (Begger, Cobe, Allen, Greg , Larson, Chance , Lunde, Tel ), 4:14.56.

High jump: 1, Begger, Cobe, Wibaux Count, J6-00. 2, Allen, Jayden, Baker, J5-06. 3, Hand, Kole, Powder River, J5-02. 4, Weimer, Jon, Baker, J5-02. 4, Herzog, Luke, Powder River, J5-02. 6, Shelhamer, Sean, Baker, J5-00. 6, Larson, Chance, Wibaux Count, J5-00.

GIRLS

Team scores: Baker 99, Wibaux 97.5, Powder River (Broadus) 36, Plevna 24.50, Carter County (Ekalaka) 20.

100 hurdles: 1, Wrzesinski, Wrenzi, Baker, 15.13. 2, Bonsell, Kyleigh, Carter Count, 20.56. 3, Buerkle, Dacy, Plevna, 21.58. 4, Paul, Jenna, Plevna, 23.49. 5, Nentwich, Patience, Wibaux Count, 45.21.

100: 1, Wrzesinski, Wrenzi, Baker, 13.13. 2, Coulter, Kiarah, Powder River, 14.20. 3, Green, Cristyl, Baker, 14.72. 4, Moore, Shelby, Baker, 15.07. 5, Linwood, Odessia, Wibaux Count, 15.08. 6, Varnum, Aubrey, Wibaux Count, 15.30.

1,600: 1, Bohle, Alissa, Baker, 6:56.73.

400 relay: 1, Baker 'A' (Reddick, Madison, Burdick, Halle, Wrzesinski, Wrenzi , Green, Cristyl ), 55.22. 2, Wibaux County 'A' (Varnum, Aubrey, Schieffer, Marni, Schieffer, Toni , Schieffer, Layni ), 58.36. 3, Wibaux County 'B' (Bakken, Madison, Linwood, Odessia, Nentwich, Patience, Varnum, Julia ), 1:03.21.

400: 1, Reddick, Madison, Baker, 1:08.82. 2, Schieffer, Marni, Wibaux Count, 1:11.65. 3, Bakken, Madison, Wibaux Count, 1:14.90. 4, Schieffer, Toni, Wibaux Count, 1:18.40. 5, Varnum, Julia, Wibaux Count, 1:18.78. 6, de Arco, Alejandra, Wibaux Count, 1:25.94.

300 hurdles: 1, Green, Cristyl, Baker, 56.39. 2, Bonsell, Kyleigh, Carter Count, 58.91. 3, Buerkle, Dacy, Plevna, 1:03.16.

800: 1, Bakken, Madison, Wibaux Count, 3:03.14. 2, Rasmussen, Hannah, Powder River, 3:08.17. 3, Varnum, Julia, Wibaux Count, 3:30.42.

200: 1, Wrzesinski, Wrenzi, Baker, 27.74. 2, Green, Cristyl, Baker, 31.53. 3, Schieffer, Layni, Wibaux Count, 31.66. 4, Linwood, Odessia, Wibaux Count, 33.14. 5, Schieffer, Toni, Wibaux Count, 33.63. 6, Bonsell, Kyleigh, Carter Count, 33.81.

3,200: 1, Rasmussen, Hannah, Powder River, 17:43.31.

1,600 relay: 1, Wibaux County 'A' (Bakken, Madison, Varnum, Julia, Schieffer, Layni, Schieffer, Marni), 5:10.85.

High jump: 1, Coulter, Kiarah, Powder River, 4-08. 2, Moore, Shelby, Baker, 4-02. 3, Paul, Jenna, Plevna, 4-00. 3, Schieffer, Toni, Wibaux Count, 4-00.

Laurel Invitational

(Teams participating: Laurel, Billings Senior, Big Timber, Columbus, Red Lodge, Absarokee and Park City)

BOYS

100: 1, Casey Gunlikson, Sweet Grass, 11.47. 2, Gabe Sulser, Billings Sen, 11.62. 3, Takahisa (Tucker) Samano, Billings Sen, 11.85. 4, Lucas Harper, Billings Sen, 12.08. 5, Erik Holstein, Laurel, 12.12. 6, Island Lucas, Billings Sen, 12.17.

200: 1, Casey Gunlikson, Sweet Grass, 23.06. 2, Micah Ans, Billings Sen, 23.31. 3, Garrett Zimdars, Park City, 24.29. 4, Island Lucas, Billings Sen, 24.50. 5, Daniel Cassady, Billings Sen, 24.53. 6, Curtis Paluch, Billings Sen, 24.87.

400: 1, Micah Ans, Billings Sen, 52.66. 2, Junior Mosness, Sweet Grass, 54.76. 3, Caleb McLaughlin, Billings Sen, 55.68. 4, Ethan Wynia, Billings Sen, 55.84. 5, Curtis Paluch, Billings Sen, 56.40. 6, Ty Ferguson, Sweet Grass, 57.06.

800: 1, Ethan Wilson, Billings Sen, 2:09.99. 2, Junior Mosness, Sweet Grass, 2:15.79. 3, Ethan Wynia, Billings Sen, 2:16.21. 4, Hayden Gall, Billings Sen, 2:17.90. 5, Connor Goddard, Columbus, 2:21.05. 6, Isaac Manders, Laurel, 2:22.83.

1,600: 1, Levi Taylor, Laurel, 4:34.08. 2, Finn Bentler, Billings Sen, 4:49.66. 3, Ethan Wilson, Billings Sen, 4:58.96. 4, Hayden Gall, Billings Sen, 5:08.67. 5, Austin Heimer, Red Lodge, 5:12.90. 6, Zach Contreraz, Billings Sen, 5:13.48.

3,200: 1, Levi Taylor, Laurel, 10:08.24. 2, Finn Bentler, Billings Sen, 10:54.54. 3, Owen Smith, Billings Sen, 11:08.01. 4, Zach Contreraz, Billings Sen, 11:36.77. 5, Draven Earles, Laurel, 11:48.56. 6, Anthony VanBallegooyen, Laurel, 11:58.49.

110 hurdles: 1, Gabe Sulser, Billings Sen, 14.93. 2, Chris Abell, Laurel, 15.93. 3, Colt Spencer, Laurel, 17.39. 4, Michael Jacobson, Columbus, 17.63. 5, Kaden Zeigler, Columbus, 18.89. 6, Eli Larson, Park City, 19.06.

300 hurdles: 1, Casey Gunlikson, Sweet Grass, 41.47. 2, Chris Abell, Laurel, 43.72. 3, Michael Jacobson, Columbus, 43.78. 4, Colt Spencer, Laurel, 45.11. 5, Matthew Plasterer, Billings Sen, 46.90. 6, Kaden Zeigler, Columbus, 47.37.

400 relay: 1, Billings Senior 44.13. 2, Laurel (Ethan Renner, Chris Abell, Preston Branstetter, Erik Holstein), 45.42. 3, Sweet Grass County (Junior Mosness, Hayden Mosness, Orry Carroccia, Casey Gunlikson), 45.68. 4, Columbus (Colton Getz, Dylan Sutton, Eduardo Pantoja, Nate Palmer), 47.59. 5, Red Lodge 48.51. 6, Sweet Grass County 'B' 49.77.

1,600 relay: 1, Billings Senior (Ethan Wynia, Curtis Paluch, Caleb McLaughlin, Micah Ans), 3:39.19. 2, Laurel 3:43.51. 3, Sweet Grass County (Orry Carroccia, Braedon Stosich, Ty Ferguson, Junior Mosness), 3:50.78. 4, Billings Senior 'B' 3:51.32. 5, Red Lodge 3:54.03. 6, Columbus (Eduardo Pantoja, Connor Goddard, Peyton Alwardt, Michael Jacobson), 3:57.30.

High jump: 1, Isaac Lysaght, Billings Sen, 5-10. 2, Mason Morgan, Billings Sen, 5-08. 2, Seth Popp, Park City, 5-08. 4, Colton Atkinson, Laurel, J5-08. 5, Colter Bales, Laurel, 5-06. 5, Jamy Harris-Watts, Billings Sen, 5-06.

Pole vault: 1, Colton Atkinson, Laurel, 12-06. 2, Jace Almanza, Billings Sen, 11-06. 3, Koby Dolan, Billings Sen, J11-06. 4, Davis Kreuzer, Red Lodge, 9-06.

Long jump: 1, Oran Nash, Billings Sen, 20-03. 2, Lucas Harper, Billings Sen, 19-07. 3, Ethan Renner, Laurel, 19-04. 3, Casey Gunlikson, Sweet Grass, 19-04. 5, Braxton Haws, Billings Sen, 18-11. 5, Colter Bales, Laurel, 18-11.

Triple jump: 1, Lucas Harper, Billings Sen, 40-03.50. 2, Rylan Gauthier, Park City, 40-01.75. 3, Dylan Sutton, Columbus, 38-07.50. 4, Braxton Haws, Billings Sen, 38-04.50. 5, Kobe Chaska, Terry, 38-03.25. 6, Hayden Mosness, Sweet Grass, 37-11.75.

Shot put: 1, Garrison Poetzl, Billings Sen, 49-03. 2, Kolter McLaughlin, Laurel, 43-01.50. 3, Nathan Baker, Sweet Grass, 41-00. 4, Ely Kraft, Laurel, 38-08. 5, Reilly Lannen, Sweet Grass, 36-11.50. 6, Jaren McNeil, Laurel, 36-05.

Discus: 1, Ethan Saberhagen, Billings Sen, 152-07. 2, Ely Kraft, Laurel, 150-07. 3, Nathan Baker, Sweet Grass, 138-11. 4, Garrison Poetzl, Billings Sen, 121-08. 5, Jaren McNeil, Laurel, 105-05. 6, Devyn Shakley, Park City, 99-10.

Javelin: 1, Nathan Baker, Sweet Grass, 157-11. 2, Logan Kennedy, Laurel, 152-10. 3, Devyn Shakley, Park City, 151-11. 4, Shawn Anderson, Billings Sen, 147-01. 5, Ely Kraft, Laurel, 146-08. 6, Matthew Plasterer, Billings Sen, 143-07.

GIRLS

100 meters:  1, Paige O'Toole, Laurel, 13.64. 2, Makayla Cooper, Billings Sen, 13.93. 3, Maisee Brown, Billings Sen, 13.94. 4, Cloie Banderob, Billings Sen, 14.11. 5, RaiLeigh Strommen, Columbus, 14.24. 6, Samantha Allie, Billings Sen, 14.54.

200: 1, Tavy Findon, Billings Sen, 27.47. 2, Aspen Cotter, Laurel, 28.27. 3, Makayla Cooper, Billings Sen, 29.28. 4, Jolie Wood, Sweet Grass, 29.33. 5, Amber LeBrun, Columbus, 30.15. 6, Samantha Allie, Billings Sen, 30.43.

400: 1, Laura Zimmer, Billings Sen, 1:01.88. 2, Jolie Wood, Sweet Grass, 1:03.91. 3, Morgan Maack T00, Laurel, 1:06.20. 4, Elle Terland, Sweet Grass, 1:06.46. 5, Sierra Branstetter, Laurel, 1:06.65. 6, RaiLeigh Strommen, Columbus, 1:07.35.

800: 1, Tiahna Vladic, Billings Sen, 2:20.79. 2, Grace Timm, Laurel, 2:31.53. 3, Elena Vandersloot, Billings Sen, 2:36.07. 4, Katie Jacobsen, Red Lodge, 2:41.13. 5, Lizzie Wisecup, Laurel, 2:44.99. 6, Taylor Kapfer, Billings Sen, 2:48.36.

1,600: 1, Jaylyn Hallgrimson, Billings Sen, 5:31.63. 2, Jade Hallgrimson, Billings Sen, 5:33.02. 3, Grace Timm, Laurel, 5:35.79. 4, Elena Vandersloot, Billings Sen, 5:39.21. 5, Andria Mourich, Laurel, 5:51.01. 6, Katie Jacobsen, Red Lodge, 6:00.12.

3,200: 1, Tiahna Vladic, Billings Sen, 11:28.63. 2, Jaylyn Hallgrimson, Billings Sen, 12:34.77. 3, Jade Hallgrimson, Billings Sen, 12:37.78. 4, Aisley Kraske, Billings Sen, 12:50.88. 5, Andria Mourich, Laurel, 12:59.75. 6, Daisy Parnell, Billings Sen, 14:06.10.

100 hurdles: 1, Tavy Findon, Billings Sen, 16.15. 2, Riki Poore, Red Lodge, 17.33. 3, Samantha Allie, Billings Sen, 18.22. 4, Emma Evenson, Red Lodge, 18.50. 5, Alexis Goldy, Park City, 19.45. 6, Hailey Breum, Billings Sen, 19.87.

300 hurdles: 1, Riki Poore, Red Lodge, 49.72. 2, Cloie Banderob, Billings Sen, 51.57. 3, Emma Evenson, Red Lodge, 54.32. 4, Nikolle Shorey, Laurel, 54.91. 5, Ashlyn Wood, Sweet Grass, 55.74. 6, Layne Algaard, Laurel, 56.67.

400 relay: 1, Laurel (Aspen Cotter, Gracey Willis, Taylor Noble, Paige O'Toole), 51.73. 2, Billings Senior (Cloie Banderob, Tavy Findon, Makayla Cooper, Maisee Brown), 51.79. 3, Columbus (RaiLeigh Strommen, Brenna Rouane, Trista Teeters, Amber LeBrun), 53.78. 4, Sweet Grass County (Alyssa Stosich, Jolie Wood, Bella Donald, Elle Terland), 55.53. 5, Billings Senior 'B' 56.85.

1,600 relay: 1, Billings Senior (Jaylyn Hallgrimson, Jade Hallgrimson, Laura Zimmer, Tavy Findon), 4:19.31. 2, Laurel 4:29.36. 3, Red Lodge 4:31.84. 4, Billings Senior 'B' 4:35.59. 5, Sweet Grass County (Elle Terland, Bella Donald, Ashlyn Wood, Jolie Wood), 4:37.06.

High jump: 1, Jadyn Malone, Billings Sen, 5-02. 2, Kendra Wynia, Billings Sen, 4-10. 3, Bailey Volbrecht, Billings Sen, 4-08. 3, Danae Filpula Ankney, Laurel, 4-08. 5, Aspen Cotter, Laurel, 4-06. 6, Bella Donald, Sweet Grass, 4-04.

Pole vault: 1, Maisee Brown, Billings Sen, 10-06. 2, Maddy Gilsdorf, Billings Sen, 10-00. 3, Katie Jacobsen, Red Lodge, 8-06. 4, Cameron Leo, Billings Sen, 8-00. 5, Emma Evenson, Red Lodge, 7-06. 6, Taylor Karlin, Laurel, 7-00. 6, Emma Rawhouser, Laurel, 7-00.

Long jump: 1, Maddy Gilsdorf, Billings Sen, 15-10. 2, Taylor Noble, Laurel, 15-02.50. 3, Gracey Willis, Laurel, 15-02. 4, Sabrina Wolcott, Laurel, 14-04. 5, Aspen Cotter, Laurel, 14-03.25. 6, Samantha Allie, Billings Sen, 14-02.25.

Triple jump: 1, Maddy Gilsdorf, Billings Sen, 33-10.50. 2, Gracey Willis, Laurel, 32-05.50. 3, Sabrina Wolcott, Laurel, 31-05.50. 4, Kendra Wynia, Billings Sen, 28-07.75. 5, Blakely Verke, Park City, 28-02.50. 6, Torri Craig, Laurel, 27-01.

Shot put: 1, Samantha Bonenberger, Billings Sen, 32-09.50. 2, Brooklyn Pederson, Sweet Grass, 32-01. 3, Rebeccah Chambers, Billings Sen, 29-10.50. 4, Jalen Wagner, Billings Sen, 29-03.50. 5, Teigan Harper, Laurel, 29-00.50. 6, Lilia Renova, Billings Sen, 29-00.

Discus: 1, Paige O'Toole, Laurel, 125-08. 2, Val'Ree Lysaght, Billings Sen, 91-05. 3, Brittany Frank, Park City, 91-03. 4, Jalen Wagner, Billings Sen, 90-04. 5, Lilia Renova, Billings Sen, 89-02. 6, Audrey Skidmore, Billings Sen, 86-02.

Javelin: 1, Brittany Frank, Park City, 132-10. 2, Samantha Bonenberger, Billings Sen, 109-10. 3, Jessica LeFevre, Laurel, 109-02. 4, Kaitlyn Valentine, Billings Sen, 108-06. 5, Bailey Volbrecht, Billings Sen, 99-10. 6, Allyssa Treglown, Billings Sen, 98-06.

Skyview Quad

(Teams participating: Billings Skyview, Roundup, Shepherd, Broadview-Lavina, Reed Point-Rapelje and Huntley Project)

BOYS

100: 1, Hernandez, Austin, Huntley Proj, 11.24. 2, Graves, Bradley, Huntley Proj, 11.65. 3, Sumner, Lane, Huntley Proj, 11.71. 4, Macy, Josh, Billings Sky, 11.78. 4, Croy, Asher, Huntley Proj, 11.78. 6, Bracewell, Hunter, Billings Sky, 11.86.

400: 1, Springer, Jack, Billings Sky, 55.99. 2, McHenry, Reice, Roundup, 56.31. 3, Johnson, Jayden, Shepherd, 56.92. 4, Cota, Cash, Roundup, 57.32. 5, Stokes, Riley, Billings Sky, 57.77. 6, Steinfeldt, Lawson, Reed Point/R, 57.89.

200: 1, Hernandez, Austin, Huntley Proj, 23.11. 2, Burns, Mitchell, Huntley Proj, 24.10. 3, Macy, Josh, Billings Sky, 24.12. 4, Graves, Bradley, Huntley Proj, 24.43. 4, Bracewell, Hunter, Billings Sky, 24.43. 6, Croy, Asher, Huntley Proj, 24.60.

800: 1, Richardson, Patrick, Shepherd, 2:16.97. 2, Steinfeldt, Willem, Reed Point/R, 2:18.32. 3, Dahinden, Tyler, Billings Sky, 2:18.49. 4, Springer, Jack, Billings Sky, 2:18.77. 5, Houlihan, Tucker, Billings Sky, 2:18.85. 6, Steinfeldt, Lawson, Reed Point/R, 2:24.41.

1,600: 1, Houlihan, Tucker, Billings Sky, 4:54.55. 2, Steinfeldt, Willem, Reed Point/R, 4:58.46. 3, Schaff, Kyle, Huntley Proj, 5:00.44. 4, Fairlee, Gavin, Billings Sky, 5:01.37. 5, Richardson, Patrick, Shepherd, 5:04.85. 6, Sperry, Ashe, Billings Sky, 5:09.67.

3,200: 1, Sperry, Ashe, Billings Sky, 11:08.28. 2, Schaff, Kyle, Huntley Proj, 11:18.91. 3, Buck Elk, Alden, Billings Sky, 11:53.24. 4, Sholley, Hunter, Huntley Proj, 12:01.60. 5, Rosman, Taylor, Shepherd, 12:18.67. 6, See, Spencer, Broadview-La, 12:25.20.

110 hurdles: 1, Brensdal, Bryan, Billings Sky, 15.48. 2, Hust, Chris, Huntley Proj, 15.79. 3, Griffin, Ryan, Billings Sky, 17.09. 4, Seyffarth, Taven, Billings Sky, 17.96. 5, Gorham, Nate, Shepherd, 18.08. 6, Middleton, Patrick, Billings Sky, 19.08.

300 hurdles: 1, Brensdal, Bryan, Billings Sky, 42.25. 2, Middleton, Patrick, Billings Sky, 44.66. 3, Gogan, Khristian, Billings Sky, 44.78. 4, Gorham, Nate, Shepherd, 46.73. 5, Steinfeldt, Lawson, Reed Point/R, 46.75. 6, Griffin, Ryan, Billings Sky, 47.30.

400 relay: 1, Huntley Project 'A' 44.81. 2, Billings Skyview 'A' 45.73. 3, Shepherd 'A' 47.03. 4, Roundup 'A' (Kembel, MaKale, Vescovi, Ian, Rae, Tanner, McHenry, Reice), 48.44.

1,600 relay: 1, Billings Skyview 'A' 3:52.78. 2, Huntley Project 'A' 3:54.00. 3, Shepherd 'A' 3:56.00. 4, Roundup 'A' (Cota, Cash , Bedford, Ian , McHenry, Reice , Rae, Tanner), 4:09.94.

High jump: 1, Mims, Julius, Billings Sky, 6-05. 2, Hust, Chris, Huntley Proj, 6-01. 3, Jones, Kevin, Billings Sky, 5-05. 4, Griffin, Ryan, Billings Sky, J5-05. 5, Rosman, Taylor, Shepherd, J5-05. 6, Barthuly, Seth, Billings Sky, J5-05.

Pole vault: 1, Wacaser, Blake, Billings Sky, 12-06. 2, Kistler, Chris, Huntley Proj, 10-06. 2, Cota, Cash, Roundup, 10-06. 4, Ellis, Kordel, Huntley Proj, 10-00. 5, Pflughoft, Jon, Billings Sky, 9-06. 5, Glennie, Andrew, Broadview-La, 9-06. 5, Payne, Aiden, Broadview-La, 9-06.

Long jump: 1, Reynolds, Keenan, Huntley Proj, 20-03.75. 2, Hust, Chris, Huntley Proj, 19-07.50. 3, Wohlfeil, Jason, Huntley Proj, 19-00.50. 4, Gogan, Khristian, Billings Sky, 19-00. 5, Jones, Kevin, Billings Sky, 18-10. 6, Bracewell, Hunter, Billings Sky, 18-08.50.

Triple jump: 1, Reynolds, Keenan, Huntley Proj, 40-11. 2, Ellis, Kordel, Huntley Proj, 39-00.50. 3, Harmon, Morgan, Broadview-La, 38-10. 4, Fraizier, Bray, Billings Sky, 38-00. 5, Budell, Christian, Huntley Proj, 37-09. 6, Reid, Jay, Huntley Proj, 37-05.

Shot put: 1, Harrell, Tanner, Shepherd, 46-03.50. 2, Harper, Curtis, Roundup, 45-11.50. 3, Copeland, Trey, Huntley Proj, 45-07. 4, Johnson, Taylor, Shepherd, 42-01.50. 5, O'Dea, Shane, Billings Sky, 41-11. 6, Croy, Tylan, Huntley Proj, 41-07.50.

Discus: 1, Arno, Sol, Reed Point/R, 129-05. 2, Harrell, Tanner, Shepherd, 126-08. 3, Flanscha, Ian, Roundup, 124-04. 4, Croy, Tylan, Huntley Proj, 118-06. 5, C'Bearing, Khylan, Billings Sky, 117-05. 6, Johnson, Bridger, Billings Sky, 112-05.

Javelin: 1, Baker, Bryan, Billings Sky, 159-02. 2, Nelson, Ryder, Billings Sky, 148-08. 3, McNeil, Kaleb, Billings Sky, 137-09. 4, Allison, Cole, Billings Sky, 133-07. 5, Klein, Ryder, Roundup, 133-03. 6, Herzog, Trevor, Reed Point/R, 130-00.

GIRLS

100 meters: 1, Fuller, Breanne, Billings Sky, 12.82. 2, Derlatka, Aleeya, Billings Sky, 12.94. 3, Marema, Maddisen, Shepherd, 13.39. 4, Chase, Chantel, Huntley Proj, 13.75. 5, Mader, Kayla, Billings Sky, 13.92. 6, Dalke, Keyona, Shepherd, 13.97.

400: 1, Graves, Alana, Huntley Proj, 1:04.21. 2, Wolff, Savanna, Roundup, 1:04.56. 3, Keenan, Ashley, Billings Sky, 1:10.43. 4, Murdock, Tenley, Shepherd, 1:11.33. 5, Carroll, Jayda, Shepherd, 1:11.84. 6, Webber, Emma, Roundup, 1:14.09.

200: 1, Fuller, Breanne, Billings Sky, 26.34. 2, Derlatka, Aleeya, Billings Sky, 26.74. 3, Graves, Alana, Huntley Proj, 27.81. 4, Chase, Chantel, Huntley Proj, 27.95. 5, Wolff, Savanna, Roundup, 28.75. 6, Dalke, Keyona, Shepherd, 29.71.

800: 1, Richard, Shaena, Huntley Proj, 2:53.90. 2, Monsen, Alita, Broadview-La, 3:06.14. 3, Kelly, Natalie, Shepherd, 3:12.26. 4, Spartz, Isabel, Billings Sky, 3:13.58. 5, Albers, Justice, Reed Point/R, 3:16.29. 6, Donahue, Emily, Roundup, 3:20.94.

1,600: 1, Gaschk, Emberlyn, Billings Sky, 5:58.34. 2, Ferguson, Kailey, Shepherd, 6:16.83. 3, Green, Rylee, Roundup, 6:19.76. 4, Jensen, Kennah, Broadview-La, 6:38.09. 5, Oberlander, Haylie, Huntley Proj, 6:38.92. 6, Richard, Shaena, Huntley Proj, 6:39.28.

3,200: 1, Gaschk, Emberlyn, Billings Sky, 12:52.39. 2, Green, Rylee, Roundup, 13:21.61. 3, Oberlander, Haylie, Huntley Proj, 14:29.81. 4, Lundin, Keani, Shepherd, 15:04.88. 5, Gillis, Anna, Roundup, 15:31.34. 6, Kelly, Natalie, Shepherd, 15:41.13.

100 hurdles: 1, Angel, Selina, Roundup, 16.86. 2, Mader, Julia, Billings Sky, 17.69. 3, Dalke, Keyona, Shepherd, 18.16. 4, Cranford, Heidi, Huntley Proj, 18.68. 5, Murdock, Jaycee, Shepherd, 18.89. 6, Kittlelman, Olivia, Billings Sky, 18.91.

300 hurdles: 1, Angel, Selina, Roundup, 51.13. 2, Mader, Julia, Billings Sky, 53.03. 3, Kittlelman, Olivia, Billings Sky, 54.89. 4, Murdock, Tenley, Shepherd, 55.80. 5, Murdock, Jaycee, Shepherd, 56.20. 6, Pohlman, Lavada, Billings Sky, 59.42.

400 relay: 1, Billings Skyview 'A' 51.40. 2, Shepherd 'A' 54.12.

1,600 relay: 1, Billings Skyview 'A' 4:30.55. 2, Roundup 'A' (Angel, Selina , Green, Rylee, Gillis, Anna, Castro, Celsa), 4:54.88. 3, Shepherd 'A' 4:56.22.

High jump: 1, Petersen, Aspen, Billings Sky, 4-09. 2, Schmidt, Abby, Huntley Proj, J4-09. 3, Cooper, Hannah, Huntley Proj, 4-05. 4, Finley, Arianna, Billings Sky, 4-03.

Pole vault: 1, Angel, Selina, Roundup, 9-00. 2, Keenan, Laura, Billings Sky, 7-06. 3, Cranford, Heidi, Huntley Proj, 7-00. 4, O'Donnell, Emma, Billings Sky, 6-06. 4, Toogood, Montana, Huntley Proj, 6-06. 6, Peterson, Laura, Billings Sky, 6-00. 6, Dreese, Hannah, Broadview-La, 6-00.

Long jump: 1, Derlatka, Aleeya, Billings Sky, 15-06. 2, Mader, Julia, Billings Sky, 15-01. 3, Hoff, Mercedes, Reed Point/R, 14-11. 4, Ott, Jocelyn, Reed Point/R, 14-04. 5, Wolff, Savanna, Roundup, 14-00.

Triple jump: 1, Twitchel, McKenzie, Huntley Proj, 28-07. 2, Jensen, Kennah, Broadview-La, 28-03. 3, Hoff, Mercedes, Reed Point/R, 27-11. 3, Kinsey, Kylie, Shepherd, 27-11. 5, Tigner, Reegan, Huntley Proj, 23-05.

Shot put: 1, Poole, Emily, Huntley Proj, 34-05. 2, Braun, Ashlyn, Billings Sky, 30-08. 3, Petrie, Hannah, Huntley Proj, 30-05.50. 4, Castro, Celsa, Roundup, 29-07.50. 5, Nichols, Faith, Roundup, 28-10. 6, Downing, Abigail, Shepherd, 27-05.

Discus: 1, Hanser, Chloe, Broadview-La, 113-11. 2, Poole, Emily, Huntley Proj, 112-11. 3, Braun, Ashlyn, Billings Sky, 98-03. 4, Dean, Kinsley, Billings Sky, 97-03. 5, Pelan, Caitlin, Roundup, 82-07. 6, Sedgwick, Tristen, Huntley Proj, 82-02.

Javelin: 1, Poole, Emily, Huntley Proj, 129-04. 2, Oblander, Shelbie, Huntley Proj, 106-00. 3, Schmidt, Abby, Huntley Proj, 96-03. 4, Ott, Jocelyn, Reed Point/R, 88-10. 5, Braun, Ashlyn, Billings Sky, 86-08. 6, Bryant, Nynah, Reed Point/R, 84-07.

Kalispell Mini-Invite

BOYS

100: 1, Larson, Ethan, Glacier, 11.12. 2, Turner, Drew, Glacier, 11.49. 3, Klucewich, Jace, Frenchtown, 11.66. 4, Sheldon-Allen, Chance, Flathead, 11.71. 5, Estes, Mark, Glacier, 11.72. 6, Hemsley, Chad, Flathead, 11.73. 7, Beagle, Jay, Libby, 11.91. 8, Bartlett, Adam, Glacier, 12.01. 8, Clewien, Kaedan, ColumbiaFall, 12.01.

200: 1, Turner, Drew, Glacier, 22.78. 2, Larson, Ethan, Glacier, 22.95. 3, Sheldon-Allen, Chance, Flathead, 23.63. 4, Bartlett, Adam, Glacier, 24.18. 5, Strom, Gavin, Libby, 24.37. 6, Landrum, Gunner, Flathead, 24.70. 7, Clewien, Kaedan, ColumbiaFall, 24.72. 8, Smith, CJ, Browning, 24.99.

400: 1, Beagle, Jay, Libby, 52.34. 2, Stabler, Dyllyn, Glacier, 54.90. 3, Pletcher, Zackary, ColumbiaFall, 55.28. 4, Anderson, Danny, Glacier, 55.99. 5, Kerr, James, Bigfork, 56.11. 6, Bedford, Michael, Bigfork, 56.57. 7, Offenbecher, Jeff, Libby, 56.80. 8, Wall-Wilbert, Alex, Polson, 56.85.

800: 1, Perrin, Ben, Flathead, 2:00.26. 2, Boyd, Elijah, Glacier, 2:00.76. 3, Calles, Kyle, Flathead, 2:04.29. 4, Stewart, Quin, Polson, 2:10.07. 5, Gillespie, Parker, Flathead, 2:10.94. 5, Sun Rhodes, Phillip, Browning, 2:10.94. 7, Rugg, Brock, Frenchtown, 2:11.36. 8, Hill, Simon, Glacier, 2:12.21. 

1,600: 1, Boyd, Elijah, Glacier, 4:42.99. 2, Vanden Bos, Joseph, Glacier, 4:43.03. 3, Fischer, Keaton, Flathead, 4:49.57. 4, Knudsen, Gabe, ColumbiaFall, 4:53.43. 5, Stewart, Quin, Polson, 4:56.49. 6, Schmautz, Tyler, Frenchtown, 4:58.69. 7, Hill, Simon, Glacier, 5:00.91. 8, Lamb, Joe, ColumbiaFall, 5:04.43.

3,200: 1, Vanden Bos, Joseph, Glacier, 10:18.95. 2, Fischer, Keaton, Flathead, 10:21.68. 3, Alexander-Battee, Aren, Glacier, 10:25.11. 4, Rugg, Brock, Frenchtown, 10:27.30. 5, Schmautz, Tyler, Frenchtown, 10:33.23. 6, Grafe, Nash, Glacier, 10:33.30. 7, Lutz, Luke, Frenchtown, 10:36.55. 8, Vrentas, Miles, Whitefish, 10:38.39.

110 hurdles: 1, Rinehart, Dawson, Flathead, 16.05. 2, McCully, Chet, Eureka, 16.09. 3, Rinehart, Camas, Flathead, 16.34. 4, Hemsley, Chad, Flathead, 16.51. 5, Lanier, Connor, Polson, 16.94. 6, Walburn, Lee, Whitefish, 17.06. 7, McDonald, Tyler, Frenchtown, 17.46. 8, Rugg, Hank, Frenchtown, 17.58.

300 hurdles: 1, Rinehart, Dawson, Flathead, 42.37. 2, Walburn, Lee, Whitefish, 42.68. 3, Rinehart, Camas, Flathead, 42.71. 4, Pierre, Owen, Frenchtown, 45.39. 5, Rugg, Hank, Frenchtown, 46.06. 6, Blain, Preston, Glacier, 46.08. 7, Racine, Preston, Browning, 47.70. 8, Smith, Jake, Glacier, 47.95. 

4x100 relay: 1, Glacier ‘A’ (Pepe, Jackson , Estes, Mark , Turner, Drew , Larson, Ethan ), 43.19. 2, Flathead ‘A’ (MacNeil, Jaden , Baker, Jon , Fear, Kyle , Hemsley, Chad ), 45.14. 3, ColumbiaFalls ‘A’ (Morgan, Drew , Long, Dylan , Sempf, Easton , Clewien, Kaedan ), 45.33. 4, Frenchtown ‘A’ (Kelly, William , Cyr, Aidan , Pyron, Ethan , Klucewich, Jace ), 45.38. 5, Flathead ‘C’ (Sheldon-Allen, Chance , Landrum, Gunner , Moon, Seth , Counts, Blake ), 45.55. 6, Glacier ‘B’ (Stabler, Dyllyn , Rashleigh, Darin , Blain, Preston , Anderson, Danny ), 45.60. 7, Polson ‘A’ (Davis, Dugan , Lanier, Connor , Druyvestein, Kyle , Cote, Colton ), 45.93. 8, Whitefish ‘A’ (Schwaiger, Jack , Walburn, Lee , Burger, Xander , Botner, Dillon ), 46.37.

4x400 relay: 1, Glacier ‘A’ (Larson, Ethan , Harkins, Caden , Boyd, Elijah , Turner, Drew), 3:30.09. 2, Flathead ‘A’ (Hemsley, Chad , Rinehart, Camas , Perrin, Ben , Rinehart, Dawson ), 3:37.31. 3, ColumbiaFalls ‘A’ (Sempf, Easton , Morgan, Drew , Sapa, Lane , Pletcher, Zackary ), 3:45.58. 4, Choteau ‘A’ (McNeil, Shamus , Cummings, Gage , Jorden, Oliver , Gramm, Bryce ), 3:46.44. 5, Frenchtown ‘B’ (Larson, Ben , Pierre, Owen , Wrobel, Paul , Cyr, Aidan ), 3:47.03. 6, Glacier ‘B’ (Duram, James , Dannic, Blake , Smith, Henry , Wardensky, James ), 3:48.77. 7, Polson ‘A’ (Davis, Dugan , Stewart, Quin , Unger, Kaleb , Wall-Wilbert, Alex ), 3:49.42. 8, Browning ‘A’ (Smith, CJ , Sun Rhodes, Phillip , Sharp, Derek , Anderson, Justin ), 3:51.39.

High Jump: 1, Nicholson, Hunter, Glacier, 6-03. 2, Botkin, Adam, Frenchtown, 6-00. 3, Smith, Cooper, Flathead, 5-10. 4, Strom, Gavin, Libby, J5-10. 5, Jacobs, Jeffrey, Frenchtown, 5-07. 5, Clemons, Colten, Libby, 5-07. 5, Pyron, Ethan, Frenchtown, 5-07. 5, Duke, Wyatt, Bigfork, 5-07. 5, Johnson, Keith, Libby, 5-07. 5, Moon, Seth, Flathead, 5-07. 5, Taylor, Logan, Bigfork, 5-07. 5, Barker, Alex, Whitefish, 5-07. 5, Walburn, Lee, Whitefish, 5-07. 5, Crawford, Peyton, Browning, 5-07.

Pole Vault: 1, Windauer, Ben, ColumbiaFall, 13-00. 2, Green, Austin, ColumbiaFall, 12-06. 3, Fretwell, Kenyon, Flathead, 11-06. 4, McCully, Chet, Eureka, J11-06. 5, Boone, Bentley, Flathead, 11-00. 6, Mulcahy, Kyle, Glacier, 10-06. 7, Eisenbarth, Jack, Whitefish, J10-06. 8, Leopold, Nick, Glacier, 10-00. 8, Smith, Bridger, Glacier, 10-00. 

Long Jump: 1, Nicholson, Hunter, Glacier, 21-06. 2, Estes, Mark, Glacier, 21-00.50. 3, Moon, Seth, Flathead, 19-09.50. 4, Strom, Gavin, Libby, 19-08. 5, Slocum, Logan, Glacier, 19-04.50. 6, Crosby, Cole, Glacier, 18-10. 7, Pepe, Jackson, Glacier, 18-05.50. 8, Bremner, Brant, Browning, 18-05. 

Triple Jump: 1, Nicholson, Hunter, Glacier, 43-01. 2, Moon, Seth, Flathead, 40-03. 3, Lanier, Connor, Polson, 39-05.50. 4, Jacobs, Jeffrey, Frenchtown, 39-00.50. 5, Harkins, Caden, Glacier, 38-06. 6, Pletcher, Zackary, ColumbiaFall, 37-04.50. 7, Green, Austin, ColumbiaFall, 37-00. 8, Rugg, Hank, Frenchtown, 35-10.

Shot Put: 1, Mecham, Jesse, Frenchtown, 51-00. 2, Lee, Michael, Flathead, 49-02.50. 3, Miller, Stetson, Eureka, 45-08. 4, Botner, Dillon, Whitefish, 44-06. 5, Szymoniak, Colter, Eureka, 43-11. 6, Krause, Tre, Glacier, 43-08. 7, Hartsoch, Cody, Glacier, 43-04. 8, Smith, Cole, Flathead, 41-04. 

Discus: 1, Lee, Michael, Flathead, 140-03. 2, Mecham, Jesse, Frenchtown, 124-02. 3, Miller, Stetson, Eureka, 122-05. 4, Michaels, Brooks, Glacier, 120-02. 5, Smith, Cole, Flathead, 118-01. 6, Lamar, Brody, Bigfork, 114-08. 7, Brendan, Jared, Glacier, 113-02. 8, Hammond, Patrick, Flathead, 112-05.

Javelin: 1, McChesney, Bennett, Glacier, 171-04. 2, Kolodejchuk, Logan, ColumbiaFall, 170-08. 3, Todd, Evan, Glacier, 169-08. 4, Gove, Tanner, ColumbiaFall, 156-09. 5, Morgan, Drew, ColumbiaFall, 154-11. 6, Baker, Bryan, Flathead, 153-06. 7, Rausch, Blake, Flathead, 150-08. 8, Chappuis, Chase, Bigfork, 148-07.

GIRLS

100: 1, Barnhart, Jessica, Flathead, 13.35. 2, Schnee, Adrian, Glacier, 13.38. 3, Kanter, Kennedy, Flathead, 13.39. 4, Schulz, Lauren, Whitefish, 13.77. 5, Shinn, Mikayla, Flathead, 13.86. 6, Brown, Shaeley, Polson, 13.87. 7, Rebich, Faith, Frenchtown, 13.99. 8, Rademacher, Aubrie, Glacier, 14.03. 

200: 1, Mossburg, Emily, Libby, 27.12. 2, Norred, Haile, Bigfork, 27.50. 3, Peterson, Jessy, Glacier, 27.54. 4, Boles, Madison, Flathead, 27.99. 5, Schulz, Lauren, Whitefish, 28.10. 6, Nelson, Jordan, Bigfork, 28.34. 7, Barnhart, Jessica, Flathead, 28.43. 8, Macura, Lexey, Glacier, 28.65.

400: 1, Norred, Haile, Bigfork, 1:01.54. 2, Mossburg, Emily, Libby, 1:02.52. 3, Rebich, Faith, Frenchtown, 1:02.94. 4, Anderson, Shae, Bigfork, 1:04.83. 5, Gilliam/Smith, Olivia, Libby, 1:05.29. 6, Els, Mikenna, Whitefish, 1:05.84. 7, Lee, Ellie, Choteau, 1:06.01. 8, Barnhart, Jessica, Flathead, 1:06.51.

800: 1, Morley, Bryn, Bigfork, 2:16.88. 2, Frissell, Bea, Polson, 2:26.87. 3, Noland-Gillespie, Tori, Flathead, 2:27.77. 4, Young, Anya, Bigfork, 2:28.47. 5, Yocum, Natalie, Frenchtown, 2:31.01. 6, Greenberg, Ella, Whitefish, 2:36.28. 7, Sherwood, Abigail, Frenchtown, 2:36.99. 8, Guckenberg, Mckay, Eureka, 2:37.60.

1,600: 1, Hill, Annie, Glacier, 5:04.42. 2, Morley, Bryn, Bigfork, 5:09.17. 3, Frissell, Bea, Polson, 5:30.79. 4, Crowl, Naima, Polson, 5:48.21. 5, Yocum, Natalie, Frenchtown, 5:57.07. 6, Sherwood, Abigail, Frenchtown, 6:00.76. 7, Peterson, Kinzie, Glacier, 6:02.91. 8, Delorme, Genevieve, ColumbiaFall, 6:02.95.

3,200: 1, Young, Anya, Bigfork, 12:02.56. 2, Crowl, Naima, Polson, 12:16.44. 3, Perrin, Hannah, Flathead, 12:29.06. 4, Fisher, Meaghan, Flathead, 12:34.38. 5, Sitter, Molly, Polson, 12:37.80. 6, Parsell, Carly, Shelby, 12:48.31. 7, Peterson, Kinzie, Glacier, 12:52.49. 8, Baines, Avril, Glacier, 13:19.35.

100 hurdles: 1, Sullivan-Brennan, Faith, Glacier, 16.87. 2, Gruber, Emma, Libby, 17.26. 3, Thompson, Skyleigh, Flathead, 17.61. 4, Grove, Kennedy, Whitefish, 17.73. 5, Cook, Anna, Whitefish, 17.84. 6, Glessner, Marley, Frenchtown, 18.48. 7, Jarvis, Flora, ColumbiaFall, 18.57. 8, Rogge, Sarabeth, Flathead, 18.64.

300 hurdles: 1, Grame, Aubry, Glacier, 49.68. 2, Thompson, Skyleigh, Flathead, 50.14. 3, Schnee, Adrian, Glacier, 50.47. 4, Gruber, Emma, Libby, 50.74. 5, Cook, Anna, Whitefish, 51.79. 6, Olson, Shayla, Polson, 52.72. 7, Greene, Misty, Flathead, 52.96. 8, Grove, Kennedy, Whitefish, 53.41.

4x100 relay: 1, Flathead ‘A’ (Kanter, Kennedy , Boles, Madison , Thompson, Skyleigh , Barnhart, Jessica ), 51.39. 2, Glacier ‘A’ (Grame, Aubry , Schnee, Adrian , Brisendine, Taylor , Sullivan-Brennan, Faith ), 51.84. 3, Frenchtown ‘A’ (Boller, Madeleine , Rebich, Faith , Rebich, Hope , Williams, Alivia ), 52.31. 4, Bigfork ‘A’ (Gardner, Madison , Nelson, Jordan , Anderson, Shae , Norred, Haile ), 52.55. 5, Whitefish ‘A’ (Kryshak, Lydia , Gunlikson, Emily , Buckmaster, Emily , Schulz, Lauren ), 54.32. 6, Polson ‘A’ (Olson, Shayla , Todd, Maggie , Taylor, JaNessa , Ducharme, Mikaela ), 54.39. 7, Whitefish ‘C’ (Cook, Anna , Hobson, Braya , Moore, Kaiah , Robertson, Annie ), 54.82. 8, Bigfork ‘B’ (Kalenank, Alicia , Buenz, Audrey , Zarn, Alaura , Meissner, Shea), 55.02.

4x400 relay: 1, Flathead ‘A’ 4:22.34. 2, Whitefish ‘B’ 4:23.94. 3, Frenchtown ‘A’ 4:24.06. 4, Glacier ‘C’ 4:25.87. 5, Flathead ‘C’ 4:34.39. 6, Polson ‘A’ (Ducharme, Mikaela , Sitter, Molly , Brown, Shaeley , Frissell, Bea ), 4:36.05. 7, Flathead ‘B’ 4:39.83. 8, Choteau ‘A’ 4:41.81. 9, Glacier ‘A’ 4:44.69. 10, ColumbiaFalls ‘A’ 4:51.70. 11, Glacier ‘B’ 4:52.29. 12, Glacier ‘D’ 4:56.06. 13, Shelby ‘A’ 5:00.57. 14, Whitefish ‘A’ 5:04.33. 

High jump: 1, Boles, Madison, Flathead, 5-05. 2, Rademacher, Aubrie, Glacier, 4-09. 2, Wilde, Alice, Whitefish, 4-09. 4, Els, Mikenna, Whitefish, 4-07. 4, Burden, Julia, Flathead, 4-07. 4, Brisendine, Taylor, Glacier, 4-07. 7, Wiese, Skylar, Frenchtown, 4-04. 7, Jamison, Anna, Choteau, 4-04. 

Pole vault: 1, Manecke, Dakota, Cut Bank, 8-06. 2, Pacella, Elizabeth, Eureka, 8-02. 3, Harmon, Lauren, Glacier, 7-00. 3, Crowell, Raina, ColumbiaFall, 7-00. 3, Sandlin, Jenee, ColumbiaFall, 7-00. 3, Boller, Madeleine, Frenchtown, 7-00. 6, Gunlikson, Emily, Whitefish, J7-00. 7, Hernandez, Morgan, Glacier, J6-00. 7, Hill, Kacey, Glacier, J6-00. 7, Bertollt, Myrna, Frenchtown, J6-00. 7, Saunders, Jaclyn, Bigfork, J6-00. 7, Gardner, Hailey, Flathead, J6-00. 7, White, Jaidin, Frenchtown, J6-00. 7, Hemmingson, Serena, Whitefish, J6-00. 7, Jones, Morgan, Glacier, J6-00. 7, Herrick, Gabby, Whitefish, J6-00.

Long jump: 1, Kanter, Kennedy, Flathead, 16-08.50. 2, Sullivan-Brennan, Faith, Glacier, 15-09. 3, Macura, Lexey, Glacier, 15-07. 4, Copping, Hailey, Flathead, J15-07. 5, Pacella, Elizabeth, Eureka, 15-03.50. 6, Dropps, Ashley, Flathead, 15-01. 7, Williams, Alivia, Frenchtown, J15-01. 8, Johnson, Jenna, Flathead, J15-01.

Triple jump: 1, Crosby, Kennedy, Glacier, 32-10. 2, Thompson, Sage, Flathead, 32-05. 3, Pacella, Elizabeth, Eureka, 31-05.50. 4, Thompson, Shayenn, Flathead, 30-09.50. 5, Hernandez, Morgan, Glacier, 30-05. 6, Todd, Maggie, Polson, 30-05. 7, Siderius, Shea, Glacier, 30-04. 8, Ducharme, Mikaela, Polson, 30-03. 

Shot put: 1, Sova, Tallia, ColumbiaFall, 38-01. 2, Martin, Kayla, Flathead, 35-06. 3, Mcneely, Mya, Glacier, 33-10. 4, Street, Angellica, ColumbiaFall, 32-05. 5, Gilman, Cameron, Glacier, 31-08. 7, McAnally, Ashton, Bigfork, J30-11. 8, Blixt, Kyla, Polson, J30-06. 8, Brusven, Brittany, Shelby, J30-06.

Discus: 1, Street, Angellica, ColumbiaFall, 125-07. 2, Dixon, Katie, Glacier, 105-11. 3, Sova, Tallia, ColumbiaFall, 105-07. 4, Waters, Samantha, Flathead, 91-03. 5, Frost, Karlee, Eureka, 89-07. 6, Hanson, Megan, Eureka, 89-06. 7, Williams, Kenzie, Glacier, 83-00. 8, Burger, Paige, ColumbiaFall, 81-02. 

Javelin: 1, Mcneely, Mya, Glacier, 101-09. 2, Waters, Samantha, Flathead, 96-07. 2, Hanson, Megan, Eureka, 96-07. 4, Anato, Gabriella, Cut Bank, 96-04. 5, Brown, Annisa, Whitefish, 88-09. 6, Rainer, Brooklyn, Libby, 88-07. 7, Street, Angellica, ColumbiaFall, 86-06. 8, Martin, Kayla, Flathead, 85-08.

Saturday, April 7

Glendive Quad

BOYS

Team scores: Miles City 89, Glendive 77.5, Sidney 75, Baker 20.5.

100: Kip Krebsbach, MC, 11.66; Garrison Hughes, Sid, 11.74; Alec Lovegren, Sid, 11.89; Wyatt Heringer, Sid, 12.01; Riley Kostelecky, Sid, 12.05.

200: Kip Krebsbach, MC, 23.17; Trevor Lingle, Bak, 25.58; Gavin Palmer, Gle, 25.86; Sean Shelhamer, Bak, 25.86; Michael Rusch, Bak, 26.08.

400: Colton Darenburger, MC, 56.7; Jace Johnson, Sid, 56.76; Jayden Allen, Bak, 56.89; Calob Grigsby, Gle, 57.96; Colton Nagle, Gle, 58.61.

800: Chase Drange, MC, 2:10.52; Justin Skartved, Gle, 2:20.88; Myles Stinnett, Gle, 2:24.02; Calob Grigsby, Gle, 2:28.03; Jayden Allen, Bak, 2:28.12.

1,600: Ase Ackerman, Gle, 4:43.81; Zach Austin, MC, 4:56.13; Quest Savery, MC, 5:06.08; Myles Stinnett, Gle, 5:30; Jacob Parent, Gle, 5:45.34.

3,200: Ase Ackerman, Gle, 10:27.9; Alex Mitchell, MC, 11:00.37; Caleb Ploeger, Bak, 11:23.06.

110 hurdles: Aidan Barrows, MC, 16.98; Logan Peila, MC, 17.75; Nate Bundy, MC, 18.36; Gavin Palmer, Gle, 18.56.

300 hurdles: Nate Bundy, MC, 44.43; Aidan Barrows, MC, 45.17; Logan Peila, MC, 46.9; Kade Hellman, Gle, 47.34; Gavin Palmer, Gle, 47.69.

400 relay: Sidney 45.61, Miles City A 45.65, Glendive 48.66, Miles City C 52.89.

1,600 relay: Miles City A 3:39.96; Sidney 46.64; Glendive A 3:52.35; Miles City B 3:56.02, Glendive B 3:57.18.

High jump: Jarred Vojacek, Sid, 5-8; Cameron Egan, Gle, 5-8; Colton Nagle, Gle, 5-2; Sean Shelhamer, Mak, 5-2; Trevor Lingle, Bak, 5-0.

Pole vault: Garrison Hughes, Sid, 15-6; Wyatt Heringer, Sid, 12-0; Logan Phipps, Gle, 11-0; Carter Johnson, Sid, 11-0; Kadyn Deckert, Gle, 10-0.

Long jump: Garrison Hughes, Sid, 19-3; Cooper McGlothlin, Sid, 18-8.5; Steven Ray, MC, 18-1.25; Carter Johnson, Sid, 18-0.5; Cameron Egan, Gle, 17-8.25.

Triple jump: Steven Ray, MC, 40-6.5; Logan Peila, MC, 38-8; Riley O’Donnell, Bak, 37-1.75; Cameron Muri, MC, 36-5; Will Steinbeisser, Sid, 35-10.5.

Shot put: Carter Hughes, Sid, 54-5.5; Jayden Holley, Gle, 50-8; Sean-Daniel Taylor, Gle, 42-4; Shawn Beeler, MC, 40-9; Trevor Dean, Sid, 39-9.

Discus: Carter Hughes, Sid, 161-5.5; Jayden Holley, Gle, 135-4; Sean-Daniel Taylor, Gle, 124-1; Kirby Basta, Gle, 114-10; Trevor Dean, Sid, 106-8.

Javelin: Jayden Holley, Gle, 149-7; Carter Johnson, Sid, 145-5; Nelson Crisafulli, Gle, 141-0; Riley Kostelecky, Sid, 131-5; Shawn Beeler, MC, 130-2.

GIRLS

Team scores: Miles City 95, Glendive, 64, Sidney 60, Baker 31.

100: Wrenzi Wrzesinski, Bak, 13.55; Kaitlyn Keithley, Sid, 14.02; McKenna Friend, MC, 14.12; Myka Steinbeisser, Sid, 14.36; Natalie Mury, MC, 14.59.

200: Katie Berglund, Sid, 29.87; Madison Wahl, Gle, 29.93; Mishal Lucido, Gle, 29.94; Jayla Ewers, Gle, 30.2; Karsen Murphy, Gle, 30.23.

400: Dezi Chamberlin, MC, 1:06.55; Mishal Lucido, Gle, 1:07.18; Jaylen Baxter, Sid, 1:11.49; Claire Frank, Sid, 1:13.11; Sandra Michaelson, MC, 1:21.26.

800: Heather Baker, MC, 2:27.34; Janelle Brien, Sid, 2:39.44; Breanna Frank, Sid, 2:54.85; Izzy Siegle, Gle, 2:55.86; Mija Cornelius, MC, 3:03.4.

1,600: Morgan Vosler, MC, 5:31.56; Emily Kuehn, Gle, 5:39.17; Jentry Dutton, MC, 6:12.97; Izzy Siegle, Gle, 6:40.35; Alissa Bohle, Bak, 6:45.03.

100 hurdles: Wrenzi Wrzesinski, Bak, 16.05; Jaley Wyse, Gle, 16.82; McKenna Friend, MC, 17.57; Demyrie Maher, Gle, 18.65; Charlie Vermeire, MC, 20.74.

300 hurdles: Wrenzi Wrzesinski, Bak, 47.89; Jaley Wyse, Gle, 47.95; McKenna Friend, MC, 50.56; Charlie Vermeire, MC, 56.97; Jordan Burk, MC, 1:07.2.

400 relay: Sidney 54.11, Miles City A 54.28, Glendive A 55.05, Glendive B 55.9, Miles City C 57.55.

1,600 relay: Glendive 4:26.91, Miles City A 4:27.04, Sidney 4:38.8, Miles City B 4:55.78, Miles City C 5:15.48.

High jump: Karsen Murphy, Gle, 5-0; Ashley Venable, MC, 4-8; Haley Harding, MC, 4-6; Taylor Stewart, Sid, 4-6; Demyrie Maher, Gle, 4-6.

Pole vault: Myka Steinbeisser, Sid, 10-0; Katie Berglund, Sid, 9-6; Ashlynn Kessel, Sid, 8-0; Grace Preller, MC, 6-0; Jayla Ewers, Gle, 6-0; Demyrie Maher, Gle, 6-0.

Long jump: Kyra Oakland, MC, 14-7.75; Mackenzie Rask, MC, 13-11.75; Maizie Whicker, MC, 13-11.5; Breanna Frank, Sid, 13-11.25; Madi Maier, MC, 13-10.25.

Triple jump: Kyra Oakland, MC, 32-6.75; Madison Reddick, Bak, 32-0.5; Maizie Whicker, MC, 30-9.5; Madi Maier, MC, 30-6.75; Mackenzie Rask, MC, 30-2.

Shot put: Savannah Toms, Gle, 29-10; Saige Dorwart, Gle, 28-1; Joyce Aragon, MC, 27-6; Ali Merritt, Sid, 27-1; Layla Dulin, Bak, 26-7.5.

Discus: Ali Merritt, Sid, 94-4; Joyce Aragon, MC, 92-10; Thea Robson, Gle, 92-5; Savannah Toms, Gle, 83-9; Ashlyn Marum, MC, 82-8.

Javelin: Madison Reddick, Bak, 119-3; Kaitlynn Stevens, MC, 101-0; Ashlyn Marum, MC, 100-7; Brooke Franklin, Sid, 97-8; Halle Burdick, Bak, 88-11.

Subscribe to Breaking News

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
0
0
0
0
0

Load comments