Margaret Leary Elementary School in Butte

Margaret Leary Elementary, 4 Mile Vue Road

Third grade

Gold

Brayden Cabrera, Addessa Finlayson, Kanyon Flynn, Layla Harned, Finley Hill, Kodye Kjersten, Sage Leber, Ledoux Rauch, Spencer Richards, Case Richardson, Evie Smith

Silver

Brilynn Baker, Landan Bush, Ella Campos, Jayce Cleveland, Jenna Connole, Brooklynn Coulombe, Brylee Dutra, Shae Foley, Karter Hall, Jersi Hansen, Keldyn Hazel, Brandon Herriges, Madison King, Kenna Kissock, Landon Klimpel, Dylen Kunz, Jaedyn Maldonado, Marcus McDermott, Zach McPeek, Tripp Mitchell, Audrey Moore, Baelee O’Connell, Madison Riley, Colt Stenson, Milee Stillwagon, Joshuah Stinson, Teague Sullivan

Bronze

Matacy Gomez-Allery, Raiden Hinton, Kaiden Knutson, Genevieve Mann, Christopher Moran, Chloe Penny, Deearea Smith

Fourth grade

Gold

Akaya Anzik, Allison Becker, Ryan Draper, Nathan Hafer, Seven McGary

Silver

Kori Blackburn, Ashlynn Burk, Hunter Davies, Kadence Day, Levi Dessing, Colt Dodge, Ashton Fivey, Madison Hand, Jaeger Hansen, Audrey Hill, James Hocking, Bella Jaques, Karina Jimenez, Reese Johnson, Andre Knapp, Rykin Mihailovich, Cody Moline, Stone Queer, Tyla Roberts, Kendallyn Schad, Reid Singleton, Kasen Snyder, Cole Solomon, Kiegan Varcoe, Lizzie Wheeler

Bronze

Marias Greybull, Marilena Martinez, Rylee Radcliffe, Landon Svejkovsky

Fifth grade

Gold

Sitota Graff, Falcon Jarvis, Lily McAdam, Ellyanna McMillan, Gannon Sullivan, Olivia Thurmond

Silver

Kyler Adams-Johnson, Aiden Blackburn, Kasidy Collins, Walker Dodge, Ella Doran, Brazyn Dunne, Annelise Foley, Chase Fulton, Beau Goff, Hailey Goroski, Tristan Hafer, Colt Hassler, Andrea Ickowski, Gracie Johnson, Bree Jordan, Charles Killebrew, Maggie Killebrew, Avery Knott, Brayden Kougioulis, Hunter Kump, Logan LeProwse, Gabriel Lochrie, Brendan Maloney, Younger Mann, Miracle Marble, Payton O’Connor, Taylor Olsen, Ryann Phillips, Cala Risher, Gabby Shaw, Allison Sicotte, Reis Speer, Lexi Svejkovsky, Alex Thompson, Regan Wandle, Lauren Warren

Bronze

Cole Coyne, Janaya Heaney, Kail Knutson

Sixth grade

Gold

Dylan Bache, Dylann Bartoletti, Sophia Gransbery, Mason Leber, Audrey Loomis, Ashlinn Mullaney, Ryan Popovich, Hailey Skeel, Eli Smith

Silver

April Allen, Michael Hand, Paige Hendrickson, Amelia Hill, Hailey Hotalen, Kyler Kissock, Kylar Kjersten, Carson Kriskovich, Meela Mitchell, J.J. Perusich, Brett Polich, Essynce Nixon, Sophie Radcliffe, Cole Skeel, Hunter Wheeler

Bronze

Michael Coyne, Isaiah Hammell, Mackenzie Hazel, Samonita Johnson, Kaitrin McMillan, Rebecca Perkins, Gunner Reopelle

Subscribe to Breaking News

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
0
0
0
0
0

Load comments