Smelter City SmackDown: Results for Butte Wrestling Clulb

PeeWee 35A - Zachary McLarnon 2nd

PeeWee 35A - Colbey Doyle 1st

PeeWee 35A - Easton Hunt 4th

PeeWee 35B - Isaak Phillips 2nd

PeeWee 35B - Treyton Rostad 3rd

PeeWee 40A - Renzy Leprowse 2nd

PeeWee 40A - Elias Erickson 4th

PeeWee 40A - Jaxson Craig 3rd

PeeWee 40B - Crew Oconnor 1st

PeeWee 40B - Kohlter Pennell 2nd

PeeWee 40B - Kayden Riddle 3rd

PeeWee 45A - David Honer 5th

PeeWee 45B - Henly Mansanti 4th

PeeWee 45B - Kadin Liva 3rd

PeeWee 45C - Kuley Queer 1st

PeeWee 45C - Calian Silver 2nd

PeeWee 45C - Casen Peltomaa 4th

PeeWee 50 - Blaise Perez 3rd

Bantam 40 - Hunter Powers 3rd

Bantam 40 - Levi Wiltsie 2nd

Bantam 45A - Mavrik Blaskovich 2nd

Bantam 45A - Jack Holmes 3rd

Bantam 45A - Keegan Hunt 1st

Bantam 45B - Conan Holmes 4th

Bantam 45B - Chase Powers 2nd

Bantam 45B - Brennan Lester 3rd

Bantam 50A - Bridger Garrison 3rd

Bantam 50A - Reveles Mcewen 4th

Bantam 50B - Darryn Rossiter 3rd

Bantam 50C - Joseph Ward 1st

Bantam 50C - Xander Mattson 3rd

Bantam 50D - Tryston Gustafson 4th

Bantam 50D - Bradey Doyle 1st

Bantam 50E - Charlie Rundle 4th

Bantam 55B - Caden Phillips 4th

Bantam 55C - Jordan Scown 3rd

Bantam 60A - Bode Hazlett 1st

Bantam 60A - Mattie Stepan 2nd

Bantam 60B - Gabriel Lochrie 3rd

Bantam 60B - Ryder McEwen 1st

Bantam 75/75+ - Bridger Brancamp 1st

Girls Bantam 50 - Rylan O`Connell 2nd

Girls Bantam 60 - Mattie Stepan 1st

Intermediate 55 - Cashton Spolar 2nd

Intermediate 60 - Will Stepan 5th

Intermediate 65 - Henry Harrington 5th

Intermediate 65 - James Holmes 3rd

Intermediate 70 - Cayde Stajcar 5th

Intermediate 70 - William Taylor 4th

Intermediate 70 - Reilly Hudson 3rd

Intermediate 70 - Maverick Mcewen 1st

Intermediate 80/87 - Gavin Rowe 3rd

Intermediate 95/112 - Ethan Sweet 1st

Girls Intermediate 55/60 - Serenity Mikkola 2nd

Novice 60/65 - Corey Anderson 2nd

Novice 70 - Cayden Mcneil 3rd

Novice 80 - Reid Whitlock 3rd

Novice 80 - Gavin Vetter 1st

Novice 80 - Keytahn Riddle 4th

Novice 85/90 - Kaden Pittman 2nd

Novice 95/100 - Mason Pennell 4th

Schoolboy 70/77 - Trey Whitlock 1st

Schoolboy 84/91 - Connor Konda 3rd

Schoolboy 112-128 - Christian Vetter 2nd

Schoolboy 144-160 - Dominik Scown 1st

Schoolboy 190/210 - Colton McGinnis 2nd

Cadet 145/152 - Blake Worth 2nd

Junior 120 - Gabe Tierney 2nd

Junior 160 - Clayton Moody 2nd

0
0
0
0
0

Load comments