Smith McCarthy Tournament

Freestyle - Results for Butte Wrestling Club

PeeWee-35 - Paxton McEwen 6th

PeeWee-35 - Zachary McLarnon 4th

PeeWee-40 - Renzy Leprowse 2nd

PeeWee-40 - Kohlter Pennell 3rd

PeeWee-40 - Kayden Riddle 5th

PeeWee-40 - Crew Oconnor 1st

PeeWee-40 - Jaxson Craig 4th

PeeWee-45 - David Honer 4th

PeeWee-50/55 - Blaise Perez 3rd

Bantam-40 - Hunter Powers 4th

Bantam-40 - Levi Wiltsie 3rd

Bantam-45 - Jack Holmes 3rd

Bantam-45 - Conan Holmes 5th

Bantam-45 - Brennan Lester 4th

Bantam-45 - Keegan Hunt 1st

Bantam-50 - Reveles Mcewen 3rd

Bantam-55 - Jordan Scown 6th

Bantam-60 - Ryder McEwen 5th

Bantam-60 - Bode Hazlett 3rd

Bantam-75+ - Bridger Brancamp 1st

Girls Bantam-50-60 - Rylan OConnell 4th

Girls Bantam-50-60 - Mattie Stepan 2nd

Intermediate-50 - Marquis Abad 1st

Intermediate-55 - Cashton Spolar 3rd

Intermediate-60 - Will Stepan 1st

Intermediate-65 - Tre Antonioli 3rd

Intermediate-70 - Maverick Mcewen 1st

Intermediate-70 - Cody Beckman 6th

Intermediate-87 - Jake Bailey 2nd

Intermediate-87 - Gavin Rowe 1st

Intermediate-95/103 - Ethan Sweet 2nd

Novice-80 - Reid Whitlock 4th

Novice-80 - Braxton Mitchell 6th

Novice-80 - Gavin Vetter 5th

Novice-90 - Mason Pennell 6th

Novice-95/100 - Keighton Johnston 4th

Novice-140 - Soyer Mahkuk 2nd

Schoolboy-70 - Trey Whitlock 3rd

Schoolboy-77 - Keagan Gransbery 1st

Schoolboy-84 - Connor Konda 2nd

Schoolboy-84 - Wyatt Queer 3rd

Schoolboy-105 - Anthony Liva 3rd

Schoolboy-120 - Christian Vetter 2nd

Schoolboy-144 - Dominik Scown 2nd

Schoolboy-190 - Colton McGinnis 1st

Cadet-94 - Will Queer 2nd

Cadet-152 - Blake Worth 3rd

Cadet-160 - Carl Anderson 1st

Cadet-285 - Jeff Queer 1st

Junior-145/152 - William Anderson 2nd

Junior-160 - Kadin Schonsberg 2nd

Greco - Results for Butte Wrestling Club

PeeWee-50/55 - Blaise Perez 3rd

PeeWee-35 - Zachary McLarnon 1st

PeeWee-35 - Paxton McEwen 5th

PeeWee-40 - Kohlter Pennell 3rd

PeeWee-40 - Renzy Leprowse 2nd

PeeWee-40 - Jaxson Craig 1st

Bantam-40 - Levi Wiltsie 4th

Bantam-40 - Hunter Powers 3rd

Bantam-45 - Conan Holmes 5th

Bantam-45 - Brennan Lester 3rd

Bantam-45 - Keegan Hunt 1st

Bantam-45 - Jack Holmes 4th

Bantam-60 - Ryder McEwen 3rd

Bantam-75+ - Bridger Brancamp 1st

Bantam 2-50 - Darryn Rossiter 6th

Girls Bantam-50-60 - Rylan OConnell 3rd

Intermediate-95/103 - Ethan Sweet 2nd

Intermediate-50/55 - Cashton Spolar 5th

Intermediate-60 - Will Stepan 2nd

Intermediate-70 - Cody Beckman 6th

Intermediate-70 - Maverick Mcewen 1st

Intermediate-87 - Gavin Rowe 2nd

Intermediate-87 - Jake Bailey 1st

Novice-80 - Keytahn Riddle 4th

Novice-140 - Soyer Mahkuk 2nd

Novice 2-95/100 - Keighton Johnston 4th

Schoolboy-77 - Keagan Gransbery 1st

Schoolboy-84 - Wyatt Queer 2nd

Schoolboy-84 - Connor Konda 3rd

Schoolboy-105 - Anthony Liva 4th

Schoolboy-144 - Dominik Scown 2nd

Schoolboy-190 - Colton McGinnis 1st

Cadet-94 - Will Queer 2nd

Cadet-152 - Blake Worth 3rd

Cadet-160 - Carl Anderson 1st

Cadet-285 - Jeff Queer 1st

Junior-145/152 - William Anderson 2nd

Junior-160 - Kadin Schonsberg 1st

0
0
0
0
0

Load comments