406 MT Sports

20-Point Club

32: Blake DeCrane, Plenty Coups

32: Trace Simonson, Saco-Whitewater-Hinsdale

31: Treyton Pickering, Sunburst

31: Skyler Webberson, Victor

30: Mallorey Sheppard, Absarokee

29: Noah Ambuehl, Great Falls Central

28: Elijah Rogers, Lodge Grass

28: Gabby Weber, Belgrade

27: Jakim Ricketts, Livingston

27: David Evans, Hardin

27: Sydney Prather, Big Timber

27: Caleb Colwell, Valley Christian

27: Shaun Cunnington, Power

26: Skylee Dirden, Harlem

26: Micalann McCrea, Ronan

26: Kailee Oliverson, Twin Bridges

26: Colton Grange, Philipsburg

26: Sydney Prather, Big Timber

25: Imani Bighorn, Poplar

25: Dulci Skunkcap, Browning

25: Dylan Miller, North Star

24: Cody Welsh, Turner

24: Kelson Eiselein, Roundup

24: KP Hoffman, Lone Peak

24: Madison Wasson, Harlowton-Ryegate

24: Cecilia Vielle, Box Elder

24: Dawson Matt, Cut Bank

24: Dawson Fowler, Belgrade

24: Molly Engle, Shields Valley

23: Ben Iron Eyes, Rocky Boy

23: Victor Estebanez, Augusta 

23: Madison Seifert, Cut Bank

23: Janessa Willekes, Simms

23: Dan Waggoner, Billings Christian

22: Draya Wacker, Melstone

22: Carlee Blodgett, Reed Point-Rapelje

22: Gabriello Capasso, Lustre Christian

22: Karissa DuChane, Hardin

22: Jae Kloker, Fairview

22: Bridger Larson, Sidney

22: Payton Peterson, Lincoln

22: Laiten Lantis, Terry

22: Isaiah Williams, Colstrip

22: Marcus Zeiler, Florence

21: Jaycee Murdock, Shepherd

21: Aaron White, Shelby

21: Brody Grebe, Melstone

21: Mya Fourstar, Frazer

21: Cassidy Randel, Denton-Geyser-Stanford

21: Bryson Stermitz, Gardiner

21: Jayson Jackson, Frazer

21: Kenny Smoker, Poplar

21: Justin Stulc, Roy-Winifred

21: Matlock Morrison, Custer-Hysham

21: Lane Sumner, Huntley Project

21: Joaquim Pilcher, Absarokee

21: Garrison Rothwell, Great Falls CMR

21: Kodie Vondra, Livingston

21: Gabe Gundlach, Miles City

21: Brent Stroppel, Florence

20: Cameron Hickson, Broadview-Lavina

20: Rod Schaff, Broadview-Lavina

20: Sam Vining, Great Falls, CMR

20: Shay Adler, Custer-Hysham

20: CJ Nelson, Scobey

20: Damon Sadler, Poplar

20: Alexander Raining Bird, Frazer

20: Robert Prettyontop, Lodge Grass

20: L'Tia Lawrence, Harlem

20: Tucker Tustian, Shelby

20: Melony Fetter, Dodson

20: Logan Wood, Noxon

20: Ben Weisner, Augusta

20: Aspen Giese, Fort Benton 

20: Anna Zimmer, Lewistown

20: Rylan Olson, Joliet

20: Blake Finn, Big Timber

0
0
0
0
0

Load comments